Rezultate

Final 4 - Finala
CSM Satu Mare CSM Satu Mare 53
59 Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
27.02.2022
18:00
Final 4 - Semifinale
Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 113
52 CSM Alexandria CSM Alexandria
26.02.2022
19:45
Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța 67
90 CSM Satu Mare CSM Satu Mare
26.02.2022
16:45
Faza II - Retur
CSM Satu Mare CSM Satu Mare 76
75 FCC Baschet Arad FCC Baschet Arad
05.01.2022
18:00
Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța 86
59 CSM Târgoviște CSM Târgoviște
05.01.2022
16:00
BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 43
49 CSM Alexandria CSM Alexandria
06.01.2022
18:00
Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 115
55 Olimpia CSU Braşov Olimpia CSU Braşov
30.12.2021
16:00
Faza II - Tur
FCC Baschet Arad FCC Baschet Arad 64
71 CSM Satu Mare CSM Satu Mare
29.12.2021
18:00
CSM Târgoviște CSM Târgoviște 56
77 Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța
29.12.2021
14:00
CSM Alexandria CSM Alexandria 64
64 BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș
29.12.2021
16:30
Olimpia CSU Braşov Olimpia CSU Braşov 46
125 Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe
28.12.2021
19:00
Faza I - Retur
AC Triumf Botoșani AC Triumf Botoșani 50
82 BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș
29.09.2021
15:00
FCC Baschet Arad FCC Baschet Arad 78
70 ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
26.09.2021
15:00
CS Rapid București CS Rapid București 45
65 CSM Târgoviște CSM Târgoviște
29.09.2021
13:00
Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța 83
55 CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
30.09.2021
11:00
Olimpia CSU Braşov Olimpia CSU Braşov 64
56 CS Agronomia București CS Agronomia București
29.09.2021
12:00
Faza I - Tur
BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 114
45 AC Triumf Botoșani AC Triumf Botoșani
25.09.2021
18:00
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 54
76 FCC Baschet Arad FCC Baschet Arad
25.09.2021
18:00
CSM Târgoviște CSM Târgoviște 66
70 CS Rapid București CS Rapid București
25.09.2021
16:00
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 61
76 Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța Phoenix CSU Simona Halep Constanța
29.09.2021
16:30
CS Agronomia București CS Agronomia București 63
57 Olimpia CSU Braşov Olimpia CSU Braşov
25.09.2021
20:00