Profil jucator
Derrick Marks
Point Guard
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| LNBM |
12.2 |
3.9 |
2.9 |
12.7 |
| C.R Masc. |
12.8 |
3.7 |
2.7 |
13.8 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
30 |
@ Oradea |
LNBM |
| Recuperari |
8 |
@ CSM |
LNBM |
| Pase decisive |
6 |
@ Dinamo |
LNBM |
Istoric
| 1. |
CS Dinamo Bucureşti |
01.08.2025 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
35 |
25:26 |
2.9 |
5.5 |
47.7% |
1.4 |
3.9 |
31.6% |
2.3 |
2.6 |
76.7% |
0.5 |
3.4 |
3.9 |
2.9 |
2.4 |
2.8 |
0.9 |
1.7 |
0.0 |
12.2 |
12.7 |
2.5 |
8.4 |
12.8 |
| Medie totala |
35 |
25:26 |
2.9 |
5.5 |
47.7% |
1.4 |
3.9 |
31.6% |
2.6 |
2.3 |
76.7% |
0.5 |
3.4 |
3.9 |
2.9 |
2.4 |
2.8 |
0.9 |
1.7 |
0.0 |
12.2 |
12.7 |
2.5 |
8.4 |
12.8 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
35 |
890:30
|
100.0 |
193.0 |
47.7% |
49.0 |
137.0 |
31.6% |
79.0 |
90.0 |
87.8% |
16.0 |
120.0 |
136.0 |
101.0 |
85.0 |
99.0 |
31.0 |
60.0 |
1.0 |
426.0 |
443.0 |
88.0 |
294.0 |
447.0 |
| Total |
35 |
890:30
|
100 |
193 |
47.7% |
49 |
137 |
31.6% |
90 |
79 |
76.7% |
16 |
120 |
136 |
101 |
85 |
99 |
31 |
60 |
1 |
426 |
443 |
88 |
294.0 |
447 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
6 |
24:45 |
2.2 |
5.5 |
41.2% |
1.7 |
3.2 |
57.2% |
3.5 |
3.8 |
76.3% |
0.5 |
3.2 |
3.7 |
2.7 |
2.0 |
3.8 |
0.8 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
12.8 |
13.8 |
6.5 |
9.8 |
15.3 |
| Medie totala |
6 |
24:45 |
2.2 |
5.5 |
41.2% |
1.7 |
3.2 |
57.2% |
3.8 |
3.5 |
76.3% |
0.5 |
3.2 |
3.7 |
2.7 |
2.0 |
3.8 |
0.8 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
12.8 |
13.8 |
6.5 |
9.8 |
15.3 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
6 |
148:31
|
13.0 |
33.0 |
41.2% |
10.0 |
19.0 |
57.2% |
21.0 |
23.0 |
91.3% |
3.0 |
19.0 |
22.0 |
16.0 |
12.0 |
23.0 |
5.0 |
6.0 |
0.0 |
77.0 |
83.0 |
39.0 |
59.0 |
92.0 |
| Total |
6 |
148:31
|
13 |
33 |
41.2% |
10 |
19 |
57.2% |
23 |
21 |
76.3% |
3 |
19 |
22 |
16 |
12 |
23 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
77 |
83 |
39 |
59.0 |
92 |
1