| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 2.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 2.3 |
| C.R Masc. | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
| Liga I M. | 21.3 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 18.5 |
| Puncte | 39 | @ Poli Iași | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 10 | @ CSU Târgoviște | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 4 | @ CSU Tg Mureș | Liga I M. |
| 1. | CSU Știința Slam București | 01.09.2019 - 20.06.2021 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CSO Voluntari | 01.08.2021 - 20.06.2022 |
| 3. | CSM Galaţi | 01.08.2022 - 15.06.2023 |
| 4. | Rapid București | 17.11.2023 - 31.05.2024 |
| 5. | CSU Târgoviște | 01.09.2024 - 15.06.2025 |
| 6. | CSM Galaţi | 01.08.2025 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 30 | 14:53 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 44.7% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 21.7% | 1.4 | 1.9 | 44.7% | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 6.0 | 5.2 | -5.2 | 3.3 | 4.8 |
| Medie totala | 41 | 11:29 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 38.8% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 15.9% | 1.6 | 1.1 | 36.4% | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 4.6 | 3.9 | -4.0 | 2.5 | 3.7 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 30 | 446:55 | 43.0 | 79.0 | 44.7% | 17.0 | 50.0 | 21.7% | 43.0 | 56.0 | 76.8% | 9.0 | 34.0 | 43.0 | 21.0 | 60.0 | 54.0 | 16.0 | 24.0 | 3.0 | 180.0 | 157.0 | -156.0 | 100.0 | 143.0 |
| Total | 41 | 471:22 | 46 | 84 | 38.8% | 17 | 51 | 15.9% | 64 | 46 | 36.4% | 9 | 35 | 44 | 22 | 60 | 59 | 16 | 25 | 3 | 189 | 159 | -166 | 103.0 | 150 |