Profil jucator
Martynas Arlauskas
Forward
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| LNBM |
12.8 |
4.3 |
1.9 |
10.9 |
| C.R Masc. |
13.0 |
4.0 |
2.0 |
13.5 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
23 |
@ Corona Braşov |
LNBM |
| Recuperari |
10 |
@ CSM |
LNBM |
| Pase decisive |
6 |
@ Voluntari |
LNBM |
Istoric
| 1. |
CSM Galaţi |
01.08.2025 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
32 |
27:58 |
3.5 |
7.7 |
42.8% |
1.1 |
3.8 |
26.3% |
2.6 |
3.3 |
58.2% |
0.8 |
3.5 |
4.3 |
1.9 |
1.1 |
3.1 |
1.2 |
1.9 |
0.3 |
12.8 |
10.9 |
-15.7 |
7.8 |
12.3 |
| Medie totala |
32 |
27:58 |
3.5 |
7.7 |
42.8% |
1.1 |
3.8 |
26.3% |
3.3 |
2.6 |
58.2% |
0.8 |
3.5 |
4.3 |
1.9 |
1.1 |
3.1 |
1.2 |
1.9 |
0.3 |
12.8 |
10.9 |
-15.7 |
7.8 |
12.3 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
32 |
895:25
|
112.0 |
245.0 |
42.8% |
34.0 |
120.0 |
26.3% |
82.0 |
107.0 |
76.6% |
26.0 |
111.0 |
137.0 |
62.0 |
36.0 |
100.0 |
39.0 |
62.0 |
10.0 |
408.0 |
350.0 |
-501.0 |
249.0 |
395.0 |
| Total |
32 |
895:25
|
112 |
245 |
42.8% |
34 |
120 |
26.3% |
107 |
82 |
58.2% |
26 |
111 |
137 |
62 |
36 |
100 |
39 |
62 |
10 |
408 |
350 |
-501 |
249.0 |
395 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
2 |
29:38 |
4.5 |
6.0 |
71.5% |
0.5 |
3.0 |
16.5% |
2.5 |
3.0 |
87.5% |
0.5 |
3.5 |
4.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.5 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
0.0 |
13.0 |
13.5 |
-13.5 |
9.0 |
13.5 |
| Medie totala |
2 |
29:38 |
4.5 |
6.0 |
71.5% |
0.5 |
3.0 |
16.5% |
3.0 |
2.5 |
87.5% |
0.5 |
3.5 |
4.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.5 |
1.5 |
2.5 |
0.0 |
13.0 |
13.5 |
-13.5 |
9.0 |
13.5 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
2 |
59:17
|
9.0 |
12.0 |
71.5% |
1.0 |
6.0 |
16.5% |
5.0 |
6.0 |
83.3% |
1.0 |
7.0 |
8.0 |
4.0 |
4.0 |
5.0 |
3.0 |
5.0 |
0.0 |
26.0 |
27.0 |
-27.0 |
18.0 |
27.0 |
| Total |
2 |
59:17
|
9 |
12 |
71.5% |
1 |
6 |
16.5% |
6 |
5 |
87.5% |
1 |
7 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
26 |
27 |
-27 |
18.0 |
27 |
1