| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 6.1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.9 |
| C.R Masc. | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 5.3 |
| Liga I M. | 14.3 | 3.2 | 6.0 | 14.3 |
| Puncte | 31 | @ Ştiinţa | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 8 | @ Gheorgheni | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 14 | @ Ştiinţa | Liga I M. |
| 1. | CSM Corona Braşov | 10.02.2023 - 15.06.2023 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti | 01.08.2023 - 31.05.2024 |
| 3. | CSM Galaţi | 01.08.2024 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 33 | 20:11 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 30.7% | 1.2 | 4.3 | 22.5% | 1.4 | 1.9 | 48.2% | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 4.4 | -9.4 | 2.7 | 3.8 |
| Medie totala | 70 | 17:38 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 28.4% | 0.8 | 2.9 | 22.4% | 1.3 | 1.0 | 33.9% | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 6.1 | 3.9 | -7.5 | 2.2 | 3.0 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 33 | 666:16 | 50.0 | 154.0 | 30.7% | 39.0 | 142.0 | 22.5% | 46.0 | 63.0 | 73.0% | 13.0 | 51.0 | 64.0 | 75.0 | 91.0 | 81.0 | 29.0 | 61.0 | 0.0 | 263.0 | 146.0 | -311.0 | 89.0 | 124.0 |
| Total | 70 | 1234:51 | 92 | 270 | 28.4% | 57 | 201 | 22.4% | 89 | 69 | 33.9% | 17 | 75 | 92 | 158 | 171 | 126 | 64 | 125 | 0 | 424 | 271 | -528 | 153.0 | 210 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 14:30 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 33.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 16.5% | 1.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 6.0 | -2.5 | 4.5 | 6.5 |
| Medie totala | 4 | 12:07 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 33.0% | 0.5 | 1.3 | 20.8% | 1.0 | 0.8 | 37.5% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 4.3 | 6.0 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 29:00 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 33.0% | 1.0 | 3.0 | 16.5% | 2.0 | 2.0 | 100.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 12.0 | -5.0 | 9.0 | 13.0 |
| Total | 4 | 48:31 | 4 | 10 | 33.0% | 2 | 5 | 20.8% | 4 | 3 | 37.5% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 21 | 1 | 17.0 | 24 |
Tânărul conducător de joc va petrece al doilea sezon la Dunăre
Transferuri anunțate de gruparea de la Dunăre