Profil jucator
Trey Diggs
Forward
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| LNBM |
16.7 |
3.6 |
1.8 |
13.8 |
| C.R Masc. |
19.3 |
4.3 |
2.2 |
17.5 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
30 |
@ Voluntari |
LNBM |
| Recuperari |
9 |
@ Vâlcea 1924 |
LNBM |
| Pase decisive |
5 |
@ CSM |
LNBM |
Istoric
| 1. |
CSM Târgu Mureș |
01.08.2025 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
32 |
28:59 |
2.9 |
5.5 |
52.0% |
2.9 |
7.8 |
36.1% |
2.1 |
2.5 |
58.0% |
0.8 |
2.8 |
3.6 |
1.8 |
2.6 |
2.8 |
1.0 |
1.6 |
0.1 |
16.7 |
13.8 |
-0.3 |
10.2 |
13.6 |
| Medie totala |
32 |
28:59 |
2.9 |
5.5 |
52.0% |
2.9 |
7.8 |
36.1% |
2.5 |
2.1 |
58.0% |
0.8 |
2.8 |
3.6 |
1.8 |
2.6 |
2.8 |
1.0 |
1.6 |
0.1 |
16.7 |
13.8 |
-0.3 |
10.2 |
13.6 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
32 |
927:43
|
93.0 |
177.0 |
52.0% |
93.0 |
250.0 |
36.1% |
68.0 |
79.0 |
86.1% |
25.0 |
90.0 |
115.0 |
59.0 |
83.0 |
89.0 |
32.0 |
50.0 |
3.0 |
533.0 |
440.0 |
-8.0 |
327.0 |
436.0 |
| Total |
32 |
927:43
|
93 |
177 |
52.0% |
93 |
250 |
36.1% |
79 |
68 |
58.0% |
25 |
90 |
115 |
59 |
83 |
89 |
32 |
50 |
3 |
533 |
440 |
-8 |
327.0 |
436 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
6 |
25:35 |
3.7 |
6.7 |
53.0% |
3.8 |
7.8 |
41.2% |
0.5 |
1.2 |
25.0% |
0.3 |
4.0 |
4.3 |
2.2 |
3.3 |
2.5 |
0.8 |
1.5 |
0.0 |
19.3 |
17.5 |
5.5 |
12.3 |
16.5 |
| Medie totala |
6 |
25:35 |
3.7 |
6.7 |
53.0% |
3.8 |
7.8 |
41.2% |
1.2 |
0.5 |
25.0% |
0.3 |
4.0 |
4.3 |
2.2 |
3.3 |
2.5 |
0.8 |
1.5 |
0.0 |
19.3 |
17.5 |
5.5 |
12.3 |
16.5 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
6 |
153:31
|
22.0 |
40.0 |
53.0% |
23.0 |
47.0 |
41.2% |
3.0 |
7.0 |
42.9% |
2.0 |
24.0 |
26.0 |
13.0 |
20.0 |
15.0 |
5.0 |
9.0 |
0.0 |
116.0 |
105.0 |
33.0 |
74.0 |
99.0 |
| Total |
6 |
153:31
|
22 |
40 |
53.0% |
23 |
47 |
41.2% |
7 |
3 |
25.0% |
2 |
24 |
26 |
13 |
20 |
15 |
5 |
9 |
0 |
116 |
105 |
33 |
74.0 |
99 |
1