| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.8 |
| C.R Masc. | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Liga I M. | 8.2 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 10.9 |
| Puncte | 26 | @ Corona Braşov | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 10 | @ Ştiinţa | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 10 | @ Ştiinţa | Liga I M. |
| 1. | CSU Știința Slam București | 01.09.2019 - 30.09.2020 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti | 01.10.2020 - 20.06.2022 |
| 3. | CSM Corona Braşov | 01.10.2022 - 31.05.2024 |
| 4. | CS Rapid București 2 | 01.08.2025 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 14 | 23:48 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 44.3% | 0.7 | 2.4 | 18.7% | 2.3 | 3.0 | 45.9% | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 9.4 | 12.4 | 9.9 | 8.5 | 12.4 |
| Medie totala | 52 | 23:51 | 3.1 | 5.6 | 55.2% | 0.6 | 2.3 | 16.9% | 1.9 | 1.4 | 41.2% | 1.2 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 9.4 | 12.6 | 17.2 | 8.4 | 12.3 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 14 | 333:23 | 35.0 | 77.0 | 44.3% | 10.0 | 34.0 | 18.7% | 32.0 | 42.0 | 76.2% | 18.0 | 36.0 | 54.0 | 58.0 | 34.0 | 38.0 | 37.0 | 34.0 | 2.0 | 132.0 | 173.0 | 139.0 | 119.0 | 173.0 |
| Total | 52 | 1240:25 | 160 | 291 | 55.2% | 33 | 122 | 16.9% | 100 | 72 | 41.2% | 62 | 141 | 203 | 187 | 107 | 97 | 104 | 97 | 16 | 491 | 656 | 896 | 439.0 | 637 |