Profil jucator
Oleksandr Lypovyy
Small Forward
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| LNBM |
8.5 |
4.0 |
1.2 |
9.4 |
| C.R Masc. |
11.0 |
5.5 |
1.5 |
13.0 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
29 |
@ Rapid |
LNBM |
| Recuperari |
8 |
@ Rapid |
C.R Masc. |
| Pase decisive |
4 |
@ Voluntari |
LNBM |
Istoric
| 1. |
Rapid București |
01.08.2025 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
35 |
20:21 |
1.7 |
3.2 |
48.9% |
1.2 |
3.7 |
28.1% |
1.5 |
2.5 |
43.3% |
1.0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
1.2 |
2.7 |
2.2 |
1.0 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
8.5 |
9.4 |
0.7 |
5.9 |
8.8 |
| Medie totala |
35 |
20:21 |
1.7 |
3.2 |
48.9% |
1.2 |
3.7 |
28.1% |
2.5 |
1.5 |
43.3% |
1.0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
1.2 |
2.7 |
2.2 |
1.0 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
8.5 |
9.4 |
0.7 |
5.9 |
8.8 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
35 |
712:20
|
58.0 |
112.0 |
48.9% |
43.0 |
128.0 |
28.1% |
52.0 |
86.0 |
60.5% |
36.0 |
105.0 |
141.0 |
43.0 |
95.0 |
77.0 |
35.0 |
26.0 |
11.0 |
297.0 |
328.0 |
24.0 |
208.0 |
307.0 |
| Total |
35 |
712:20
|
58 |
112 |
48.9% |
43 |
128 |
28.1% |
86 |
52 |
43.3% |
36 |
105 |
141 |
43 |
95 |
77 |
35 |
26 |
11 |
297 |
328 |
24 |
208.0 |
307 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
2 |
31:43 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
41.5% |
2.5 |
5.0 |
45.0% |
1.5 |
2.0 |
75.0% |
1.0 |
4.5 |
5.5 |
1.5 |
3.5 |
3.0 |
0.5 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
11.0 |
13.0 |
-3.5 |
7.5 |
12.0 |
| Medie totala |
2 |
31:43 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
41.5% |
2.5 |
5.0 |
45.0% |
2.0 |
1.5 |
75.0% |
1.0 |
4.5 |
5.5 |
1.5 |
3.5 |
3.0 |
0.5 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
11.0 |
13.0 |
-3.5 |
7.5 |
12.0 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
2 |
63:27
|
2.0 |
5.0 |
41.5% |
5.0 |
10.0 |
45.0% |
3.0 |
4.0 |
75.0% |
2.0 |
9.0 |
11.0 |
3.0 |
7.0 |
6.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
22.0 |
26.0 |
-7.0 |
15.0 |
24.0 |
| Total |
2 |
63:27
|
2 |
5 |
41.5% |
5 |
10 |
45.0% |
4 |
3 |
75.0% |
2 |
9 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
26 |
-7 |
15.0 |
24 |
1