| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 5.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 6.3 |
| C.R Masc. | 6.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 |
| Puncte | 19 | @ Phoenix | LNBM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 7 | @ Vâlcea 1924 | LNBM |
| Pase decisive | 2 | @ Voluntari | LNBM |
| 1. | CS Vâlcea 1924 | 01.08.2025 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 28 | 14:48 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 36.1% | 1.1 | 2.8 | 36.2% | 0.7 | 0.8 | 25.0% | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 6.0 | 6.6 | -0.5 | 4.4 | 5.7 |
| Medie totala | 28 | 14:48 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 36.1% | 1.1 | 2.8 | 36.2% | 0.8 | 0.7 | 25.0% | 0.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 6.0 | 6.6 | -0.5 | 4.4 | 5.7 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 28 | 414:45 | 26.0 | 56.0 | 36.1% | 32.0 | 79.0 | 36.2% | 19.0 | 22.0 | 86.4% | 21.0 | 48.0 | 69.0 | 17.0 | 37.0 | 19.0 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 167.0 | 184.0 | -14.0 | 124.0 | 159.0 |
| Total | 28 | 414:45 | 26 | 56 | 36.1% | 32 | 79 | 36.2% | 22 | 19 | 25.0% | 21 | 48 | 69 | 17 | 37 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 167 | 184 | -14 | 124.0 | 159 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 1 | 16:25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 |
| Medie totala | 1 | 16:25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 1 | 16:25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 4.0 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 6.0 |
| Total | 1 | 16:25 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5.0 | 6 |
Raportul de forțe din întrecerea internă a început să se contureze