| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga I M. | 17.1 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 15.8 |
| Puncte | 38 | @ CSU Târgoviște | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 19 | @ CSU Craiova | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 7 | @ CSU Craiova | Liga I M. |
| 1. | Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 | 01.09.2023 - 31.05.2024 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CSU Târgoviște | 25.11.2024 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 22 | 31:15 | 5.7 | 11.5 | 48.2% | 1.5 | 5.5 | 23.4% | 3.0 | 5.5 | 52.0% | 2.8 | 4.2 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 18.8 | 15.6 | 3.8 | 11.7 | 15.2 |
| Medie totala | 62 | 29:09 | 5.3 | 10.4 | 49.1% | 1.4 | 4.5 | 28.4% | 4.5 | 2.5 | 52.5% | 3.1 | 4.4 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 17.1 | 15.8 | 4.5 | 11.3 | 15.6 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 22 | 687:37 | 126.0 | 254.0 | 48.2% | 32.0 | 120.0 | 23.4% | 65.0 | 120.0 | 54.2% | 62.0 | 92.0 | 154.0 | 52.0 | 76.0 | 89.0 | 45.0 | 54.0 | 5.0 | 413.0 | 344.0 | 84.0 | 257.0 | 335.0 |
| Total | 62 | 1808:12 | 326 | 647 | 49.1% | 84 | 279 | 28.4% | 277 | 158 | 52.5% | 192 | 270 | 462 | 128 | 174 | 218 | 102 | 157 | 15 | 1062 | 977 | 278 | 699.0 | 969 |