| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga I M. | 9.8 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 9.2 |
| Puncte | 32 | @ Ştiinţa | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 12 | @ Ştiinţa | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 5 | @ RBA Getica 95 | Liga I M. |
| 1. | Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 | 01.09.2023 - 31.05.2024 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CSU Târgoviște | 01.09.2024 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 21 | 26:51 | 3.6 | 6.2 | 58.2% | 1.2 | 3.8 | 32.8% | 1.5 | 2.1 | 44.0% | 2.0 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 12.5 | 11.9 | 1.6 | 9.0 | 12.6 |
| Medie totala | 65 | 22:28 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 54.9% | 0.9 | 3.1 | 26.8% | 2.3 | 1.5 | 45.0% | 1.7 | 2.4 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 10.2 | 9.6 | 0.8 | 6.9 | 10.3 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 21 | 563:54 | 76.0 | 130.0 | 58.2% | 26.0 | 79.0 | 32.8% | 32.0 | 45.0 | 71.1% | 42.0 | 50.0 | 92.0 | 28.0 | 17.0 | 34.0 | 14.0 | 29.0 | 3.0 | 262.0 | 250.0 | 33.0 | 188.0 | 264.0 |
| Total | 65 | 1460:48 | 197 | 347 | 54.9% | 57 | 201 | 26.8% | 149 | 100 | 45.0% | 113 | 157 | 270 | 72 | 58 | 117 | 48 | 98 | 9 | 665 | 623 | 54 | 451.0 | 667 |