| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Liga I M. | 9.3 | 4.8 | 1.0 | 8.7 |
| Puncte | 38 | @ U Cluj | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 14 | @ Agronomia | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 4 | @ Aurel Vlaicu | Liga I M. |
| 1. | CNAV Eagles București | 01.11.2021 - 20.06.2022 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | BC Laguna Sharks București | 01.10.2022 - 15.06.2023 |
| 3. | CSU ASE București | 01.08.2024 - 10.09.2024 |
| 4. | Rapid București | 01.08.2024 - 13.12.2024 |
| 5. | ACS Laguna Sharks București | 20.12.2024 - 15.06.2025 |
| 6. | CS Agronomia București | 01.08.2025 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 22 | 26:33 | 5.6 | 9.8 | 58.9% | 0.6 | 2.1 | 23.1% | 2.9 | 5.0 | 46.9% | 2.7 | 3.9 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 16.0 | 16.0 | 11.6 | 11.4 | 15.9 |
| Medie totala | 92 | 26:41 | 4.4 | 8.3 | 54.0% | 0.9 | 3.5 | 20.3% | 3.7 | 1.9 | 43.1% | 2.2 | 2.9 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 13.5 | 11.1 | -2.8 | 8.0 | 11.2 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 22 | 584:23 | 124.0 | 215.0 | 58.9% | 14.0 | 47.0 | 23.1% | 63.0 | 111.0 | 56.8% | 60.0 | 85.0 | 145.0 | 43.0 | 68.0 | 81.0 | 22.0 | 43.0 | 5.0 | 353.0 | 353.0 | 255.0 | 251.0 | 350.0 |
| Total | 92 | 2455:45 | 406 | 765 | 54.0% | 85 | 323 | 20.3% | 336 | 178 | 43.1% | 200 | 266 | 466 | 131 | 212 | 278 | 92 | 176 | 21 | 1245 | 1024 | -253 | 738.0 | 1031 |