Profil jucator
Tavon King
Point Guard
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| LNBM |
11.4 |
1.3 |
2.4 |
8.4 |
| C.R Masc. |
14.3 |
2.5 |
4.0 |
15.3 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
27 |
@ CSU Sibiu |
C.R Masc. |
| Recuperari |
4 |
@ CSU Sibiu |
LNBM |
| Pase decisive |
8 |
@ CSU Sibiu |
LNBM |
Istoric
| 1. |
BC CSU Sibiu |
25.10.2025 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
27 |
17:41 |
2.1 |
4.0 |
53.7% |
1.6 |
4.7 |
32.4% |
2.4 |
3.7 |
63.0% |
0.4 |
0.9 |
1.3 |
2.4 |
1.6 |
3.4 |
0.7 |
1.3 |
0.1 |
11.4 |
8.4 |
0.7 |
7.1 |
9.9 |
| Medie totala |
27 |
17:41 |
2.1 |
4.0 |
53.7% |
1.6 |
4.7 |
32.4% |
3.7 |
2.4 |
63.0% |
0.4 |
0.9 |
1.3 |
2.4 |
1.6 |
3.4 |
0.7 |
1.3 |
0.1 |
11.4 |
8.4 |
0.7 |
7.1 |
9.9 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
27 |
477:28
|
56.0 |
109.0 |
53.7% |
44.0 |
126.0 |
32.4% |
65.0 |
100.0 |
65.0% |
11.0 |
25.0 |
36.0 |
65.0 |
44.0 |
92.0 |
19.0 |
34.0 |
3.0 |
309.0 |
228.0 |
18.0 |
192.0 |
266.0 |
| Total |
27 |
477:28
|
56 |
109 |
53.7% |
44 |
126 |
32.4% |
100 |
65 |
63.0% |
11 |
25 |
36 |
65 |
44 |
92 |
19 |
34 |
3 |
309 |
228 |
18 |
192.0 |
266 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
4 |
19:25 |
2.8 |
4.5 |
60.3% |
2.0 |
4.8 |
35.3% |
2.8 |
3.3 |
71.3% |
0.8 |
1.8 |
2.5 |
4.0 |
2.0 |
3.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
0.0 |
14.3 |
15.3 |
-0.5 |
11.5 |
16.3 |
| Medie totala |
4 |
19:25 |
2.8 |
4.5 |
60.3% |
2.0 |
4.8 |
35.3% |
3.3 |
2.8 |
71.3% |
0.8 |
1.8 |
2.5 |
4.0 |
2.0 |
3.3 |
0.3 |
0.8 |
0.0 |
14.3 |
15.3 |
-0.5 |
11.5 |
16.3 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
4 |
77:40
|
11.0 |
18.0 |
60.3% |
8.0 |
19.0 |
35.3% |
11.0 |
13.0 |
84.6% |
3.0 |
7.0 |
10.0 |
16.0 |
8.0 |
13.0 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
0.0 |
57.0 |
61.0 |
-2.0 |
46.0 |
65.0 |
| Total |
4 |
77:40
|
11 |
18 |
60.3% |
8 |
19 |
35.3% |
13 |
11 |
71.3% |
3 |
7 |
10 |
16 |
8 |
13 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
57 |
61 |
-2 |
46.0 |
65 |
1