| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.4 |
| C.R Masc. | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.8 |
| Liga I M. | 15.1 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 13.0 |
| Puncte | 38 | @ CSU Craiova | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 11 | @ Sibiu 2 | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 4 | @ CSU Târgoviște | Liga I M. |
| 1. | BC CSU Sibiu | 01.01.2024 - - |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CSU Sibiu 2 | 01.09.2024 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 17 | 07:48 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 19.1% | 1.2 | 2.4 | 41.0% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 14.7% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 4.5 | 3.3 | -0.5 | 2.4 | 2.2 |
| Medie totala | 38 | 11:02 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 24.3% | 1.2 | 2.5 | 36.5% | 0.5 | 0.3 | 15.8% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 4.7 | 3.4 | -2.1 | 2.1 | 1.9 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 17 | 132:48 | 4.0 | 10.0 | 19.1% | 21.0 | 41.0 | 41.0% | 5.0 | 10.0 | 50.0% | 1.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 24.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 76.0 | 56.0 | -9.0 | 40.0 | 38.0 |
| Total | 38 | 419:24 | 12 | 32 | 24.3% | 47 | 96 | 36.5% | 18 | 12 | 15.8% | 14 | 18 | 32 | 5 | 68 | 12 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 177 | 130 | -79 | 81.0 | 71 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 4 | 07:46 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 16.5% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 12.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -0.8 | -2.0 | -0.3 | -0.8 |
| Medie totala | 4 | 07:46 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 16.5% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 12.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | -0.8 | -2.0 | -0.3 | -0.8 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 4 | 31:04 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 16.5% | 1.0 | 6.0 | 12.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 | -3.0 | -8.0 | -1.0 | -3.0 |
| Total | 4 | 31:04 | 2 | 6 | 16.5% | 1 | 6 | 12.5% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | -3 | -8 | -1.0 | -3 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 15 | 24:02 | 1.9 | 4.2 | 49.0% | 2.5 | 6.5 | 34.7% | 2.4 | 3.7 | 40.3% | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 13.9 | 11.1 | 2.9 | 8.9 | 10.9 |
| Medie totala | 27 | 25:19 | 2.9 | 5.6 | 49.8% | 2.4 | 6.4 | 36.0% | 3.9 | 2.9 | 52.5% | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 15.7 | 13.5 | 2.6 | 10.4 | 13.4 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 15 | 360:33 | 29.0 | 63.0 | 49.0% | 38.0 | 98.0 | 34.7% | 36.0 | 55.0 | 65.5% | 14.0 | 35.0 | 49.0 | 24.0 | 30.0 | 33.0 | 21.0 | 23.0 | 1.0 | 208.0 | 167.0 | 43.0 | 133.0 | 163.0 |
| Total | 27 | 683:39 | 77 | 152 | 49.8% | 64 | 173 | 36.0% | 106 | 77 | 52.5% | 39 | 71 | 110 | 40 | 66 | 74 | 36 | 33 | 1 | 423 | 364 | 70 | 282.0 | 363 |
Tânărul jucător al Sibiului a evoluat excelent în fața lui CSM Ploiești