| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 11.5 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 10.2 |
| C.R Masc. | 7.0 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 7.7 |
| Puncte | 33 | @ BCM U | LNBM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 6 | @ Târgu-Jiu | LNBM |
| Pase decisive | 6 | @ Corona Braşov | LNBM |
| 1. | FC Argeș Pitești | 30.09.2024 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 29 | 18:21 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 39.8% | 1.4 | 4.3 | 27.8% | 2.6 | 2.9 | 58.8% | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 9.4 | 7.8 | 0.2 | 5.7 | 8.3 |
| Medie totala | 62 | 23:22 | 1.9 | 3.8 | 44.6% | 1.8 | 4.9 | 34.0% | 3.0 | 2.7 | 64.3% | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 11.9 | 10.5 | 2.5 | 7.8 | 11.1 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 29 | 532:29 | 37.0 | 87.0 | 39.8% | 42.0 | 125.0 | 27.8% | 74.0 | 84.0 | 88.1% | 5.0 | 39.0 | 44.0 | 69.0 | 46.0 | 71.0 | 13.0 | 35.0 | 3.0 | 274.0 | 225.0 | 6.0 | 166.0 | 242.0 |
| Total | 62 | 1449:13 | 115 | 234 | 44.6% | 114 | 305 | 34.0% | 184 | 165 | 64.3% | 11 | 109 | 120 | 174 | 118 | 166 | 33 | 88 | 7 | 737 | 654 | 154 | 484.0 | 688 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 24:52 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 4.0 | 66.5% | 4.5 | 4.5 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 12.0 | -6.5 | 7.5 | 13.0 |
| Medie totala | 3 | 19:55 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 0.0% | 1.3 | 2.7 | 44.3% | 3.0 | 3.0 | 66.7% | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 7.7 | -5.7 | 4.7 | 7.7 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 49:45 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% | 4.0 | 8.0 | 66.5% | 9.0 | 9.0 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 21.0 | 24.0 | -13.0 | 15.0 | 26.0 |
| Total | 3 | 59:47 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 4 | 8 | 44.3% | 9 | 9 | 66.7% | 0 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 23 | -17 | 14.0 | 23 |
Trupa din Trivale a realizat prima mutare în privința baschetbaliștilor străini pentru sezonul 2025/26