| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 |
| Liga I M. | 8.6 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 7.7 |
| Puncte | 26 | @ CSU Târgoviște | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 9 | @ CSU Târgoviște | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 11 | @ ASE București | Liga I M. |
| 1. | BC Laguna Sharks București | 01.10.2022 - 15.06.2023 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 | 01.09.2023 - 31.05.2024 |
| 3. | ACS Laguna Sharks București | 01.02.2024 - 31.05.2024 |
| 4. | CSU Târgoviște | 01.09.2024 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 15 | 29:12 | 2.0 | 4.1 | 44.7% | 1.7 | 5.4 | 29.7% | 2.7 | 3.9 | 47.1% | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 11.9 | 11.9 | 2.5 | 8.3 | 12.7 |
| Medie totala | 66 | 24:55 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 35.5% | 1.1 | 4.4 | 20.7% | 3.0 | 2.0 | 40.6% | 0.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 8.7 | 7.8 | 1.4 | 5.1 | 9.0 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 15 | 438:00 | 30.0 | 61.0 | 44.7% | 26.0 | 81.0 | 29.7% | 40.0 | 59.0 | 67.8% | 8.0 | 40.0 | 48.0 | 79.0 | 40.0 | 57.0 | 18.0 | 42.0 | 3.0 | 178.0 | 179.0 | 38.0 | 124.0 | 190.0 |
| Total | 66 | 1645:03 | 114 | 273 | 35.5% | 72 | 290 | 20.7% | 199 | 133 | 40.6% | 26 | 185 | 211 | 231 | 132 | 233 | 107 | 174 | 5 | 577 | 514 | 95 | 338.0 | 593 |