| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 9.9 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 9.3 |
| Puncte | 34 | @ Phoenix | LNBM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 12 | @ Vâlcea 1924 | LNBM |
| Pase decisive | 9 | @ Phoenix | LNBM |
| 1. | CSM Târgu Jiu | 01.09.2025 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 28 | 30:27 | 3.9 | 7.6 | 53.1% | 2.8 | 7.5 | 35.3% | 4.4 | 5.7 | 68.8% | 0.5 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 20.6 | 16.9 | -7.3 | 13.2 | 19.8 |
| Medie totala | 28 | 30:27 | 3.9 | 7.6 | 53.1% | 2.8 | 7.5 | 35.3% | 5.7 | 4.4 | 68.8% | 0.5 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 20.6 | 16.9 | -7.3 | 13.2 | 19.8 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 28 | 852:45 | 109.0 | 213.0 | 53.1% | 79.0 | 211.0 | 35.3% | 122.0 | 160.0 | 76.3% | 14.0 | 94.0 | 108.0 | 102.0 | 68.0 | 162.0 | 24.0 | 68.0 | 4.0 | 577.0 | 473.0 | -204.0 | 370.0 | 555.0 |
| Total | 28 | 852:45 | 109 | 213 | 53.1% | 79 | 211 | 35.3% | 160 | 122 | 68.8% | 14 | 94 | 108 | 102 | 68 | 162 | 24 | 68 | 4 | 577 | 473 | -204 | 370.0 | 555 |
CSM Galați a rămas însă fără victorie și după meciul cu CSM Târgu Jiu