| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| C.R Masc. | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.8 |
| Liga I M. | 2.8 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 4.8 |
| Puncte | 14 | @ CSU Craiova | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 11 | @ Vâlcea 1924 | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 5 | @ Poli Iași | Liga I M. |
| 1. | CSU Știința Slam București | 01.09.2019 - 30.09.2020 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CS Agronomia București | 01.11.2021 - 20.06.2022 |
| 3. | CS Vâlcea 1924 | 01.10.2022 - 15.06.2023 |
| 4. | ACS Laguna Sharks București | 01.08.2023 - 31.05.2024 |
| 5. | ACS Total Sport București | 01.08.2024 - 20.12.2024 |
| 6. | CSU ASE București | 01.08.2025 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 25:55 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 32.5% | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 2.0 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.5 | -30.0 | 1.0 | 2.5 |
| Medie totala | 5 | 17:22 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 18.6% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 1.8 | -27.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 51:51 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 32.5% | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 4.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | -60.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 |
| Total | 5 | 86:51 | 5 | 16 | 18.6% | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 9 | -135 | 1.0 | 6 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 21 | 13:16 | 1.1 | 2.8 | 38.1% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 4.8% | 0.5 | 0.8 | 21.4% | 1.8 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 3.0 | 5.6 | -0.3 | 2.8 | 4.8 |
| Medie totala | 74 | 14:21 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 37.1% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.4% | 0.8 | 0.5 | 16.3% | 1.6 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 4.9 | -1.1 | 2.2 | 4.1 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 21 | 278:45 | 24.0 | 59.0 | 38.1% | 1.0 | 5.0 | 4.8% | 11.0 | 16.0 | 68.8% | 37.0 | 48.0 | 85.0 | 16.0 | 28.0 | 13.0 | 6.0 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 62.0 | 118.0 | -7.0 | 59.0 | 100.0 |
| Total | 74 | 1062:37 | 86 | 214 | 37.1% | 1 | 13 | 1.4% | 60 | 36 | 16.3% | 122 | 182 | 304 | 40 | 97 | 47 | 15 | 66 | 23 | 211 | 363 | -79 | 161.0 | 304 |