Profil jucator
Lewis Djonkam
Power Forward
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| LNBM |
10.6 |
5.8 |
0.9 |
11.9 |
| C.R Masc. |
11.5 |
7.8 |
1.8 |
18.0 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
22 |
@ Târgu-Jiu |
LNBM |
| Recuperari |
12 |
@ Târgu-Jiu |
LNBM |
| Pase decisive |
3 |
@ Târgu-Jiu |
C.R Masc. |
Istoric
| 1. |
CSM Târgu Jiu |
01.08.2025 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
32 |
25:05 |
4.6 |
8.2 |
54.5% |
0.1 |
0.5 |
6.3% |
1.3 |
2.2 |
30.5% |
2.2 |
3.6 |
5.8 |
0.9 |
3.3 |
2.2 |
0.9 |
1.7 |
0.3 |
10.6 |
11.9 |
-4.2 |
7.1 |
10.6 |
| Medie totala |
32 |
25:05 |
4.6 |
8.2 |
54.5% |
0.1 |
0.5 |
6.3% |
2.2 |
1.3 |
30.5% |
2.2 |
3.6 |
5.8 |
0.9 |
3.3 |
2.2 |
0.9 |
1.7 |
0.3 |
10.6 |
11.9 |
-4.2 |
7.1 |
10.6 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
32 |
802:57
|
146.0 |
261.0 |
54.5% |
2.0 |
15.0 |
6.3% |
42.0 |
71.0 |
59.2% |
71.0 |
114.0 |
185.0 |
29.0 |
105.0 |
69.0 |
29.0 |
53.0 |
9.0 |
340.0 |
382.0 |
-135.0 |
227.0 |
339.0 |
| Total |
32 |
802:57
|
146 |
261 |
54.5% |
2 |
15 |
6.3% |
71 |
42 |
30.5% |
71 |
114 |
185 |
29 |
105 |
69 |
29 |
53 |
9 |
340 |
382 |
-135 |
227.0 |
339 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
4 |
27:08 |
4.3 |
6.3 |
67.3% |
0.3 |
0.5 |
25.0% |
2.3 |
2.8 |
62.5% |
2.8 |
5.0 |
7.8 |
1.8 |
1.8 |
3.3 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
11.5 |
18.0 |
9.0 |
11.5 |
19.5 |
| Medie totala |
4 |
27:08 |
4.3 |
6.3 |
67.3% |
0.3 |
0.5 |
25.0% |
2.8 |
2.3 |
62.5% |
2.8 |
5.0 |
7.8 |
1.8 |
1.8 |
3.3 |
0.8 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
11.5 |
18.0 |
9.0 |
11.5 |
19.5 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
4 |
108:33
|
17.0 |
25.0 |
67.3% |
1.0 |
2.0 |
25.0% |
9.0 |
11.0 |
81.8% |
11.0 |
20.0 |
31.0 |
7.0 |
7.0 |
13.0 |
3.0 |
5.0 |
1.0 |
46.0 |
72.0 |
36.0 |
46.0 |
78.0 |
| Total |
4 |
108:33
|
17 |
25 |
67.3% |
1 |
2 |
25.0% |
11 |
9 |
62.5% |
11 |
20 |
31 |
7 |
7 |
13 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
46 |
72 |
36 |
46.0 |
78 |
1