| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga I M. | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
| Puncte | 12 | @ Total Sport București | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 8 | @ Stomart | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 4 | @ Oradea | Liga I M. |
| 1. | CNAV Eagles București | 01.11.2021 - 15.06.2023 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | ACS Total Sport București | 01.08.2023 - 31.05.2024 |
| 3. | ACS Total Sport București | 01.08.2025 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 19 | 12:38 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 33.2% | 0.5 | 1.9 | 20.1% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 12.3% | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.6 | 1.9 | -1.1 | 0.6 | 1.2 |
| Medie totala | 60 | 12:14 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 28.5% | 0.3 | 1.4 | 14.6% | 1.6 | 0.5 | 14.7% | 0.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.0 | 0.7 | -6.6 | -0.2 | 0.0 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 19 | 240:11 | 14.0 | 48.0 | 33.2% | 10.0 | 37.0 | 20.1% | 11.0 | 30.0 | 36.7% | 18.0 | 35.0 | 53.0 | 11.0 | 32.0 | 27.0 | 9.0 | 27.0 | 2.0 | 69.0 | 37.0 | -20.0 | 12.0 | 23.0 |
| Total | 60 | 734:17 | 45 | 127 | 28.5% | 20 | 84 | 14.6% | 97 | 29 | 14.7% | 39 | 91 | 130 | 25 | 94 | 69 | 24 | 107 | 5 | 179 | 42 | -398 | -9.0 | -2 |