- Juniori U19 Masculin
-
Ultimul
meci: FC Argeș Pitești 21
- 26
Rapid București
- Antrenor: Andreja Marusic
Statistici echipa
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
33 |
21.9 |
40.1 |
54.8% |
7.0 |
22.0 |
31.9% |
15.0 |
22.0 |
68.2% |
9.8 |
23.5 |
33.3 |
15.7 |
20.7 |
20.7 |
7.7 |
12.4 |
3.2 |
79.9 |
87.2 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
33 |
724 |
1322 |
54.8% |
231 |
725 |
31.9% |
496 |
727 |
68.2% |
323 |
775 |
1098 |
517 |
684 |
684 |
253 |
410 |
104 |
2637 |
2876 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
2 |
23.5 |
44.5 |
52.8% |
5.5 |
19.5 |
28.2% |
25.0 |
28.5 |
87.7% |
11.5 |
28.0 |
39.5 |
15.5 |
24.5 |
24.5 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
3.0 |
88.5 |
95.5 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
2 |
47 |
89 |
52.8% |
11 |
39 |
28.2% |
50 |
57 |
87.7% |
23 |
56 |
79 |
31 |
49 |
49 |
7 |
32 |
6 |
177 |
191 |