Profil jucator
Fanni Szabó
Shooting Guard
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| LNBF |
11.0 |
3.2 |
2.7 |
13.2 |
| C.R. Fem. |
11.7 |
4.7 |
3.7 |
13.7 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
34 |
@ Sepsi |
LNBF |
| Recuperari |
8 |
@ Sepsi |
LNBF |
| Pase decisive |
7 |
@ Agronomia |
LNBF |
Istoric
| 1. |
Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe |
01.08.2025 - 15.06.2026 |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
3 |
24:24 |
2.7 |
6.3 |
43.0% |
1.3 |
4.0 |
26.7% |
2.3 |
2.7 |
61.0% |
2.3 |
2.3 |
4.7 |
3.7 |
2.3 |
2.0 |
1.3 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
11.7 |
13.7 |
12.3 |
10.0 |
13.3 |
| Medie totala |
3 |
24:24 |
2.7 |
6.3 |
43.0% |
1.3 |
4.0 |
26.7% |
2.7 |
2.3 |
61.0% |
2.3 |
2.3 |
4.7 |
3.7 |
2.3 |
2.0 |
1.3 |
1.3 |
0.3 |
11.7 |
13.7 |
12.3 |
10.0 |
13.3 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
3 |
73:13
|
8.0 |
19.0 |
43.0% |
4.0 |
12.0 |
26.7% |
7.0 |
8.0 |
87.5% |
7.0 |
7.0 |
14.0 |
11.0 |
7.0 |
6.0 |
4.0 |
4.0 |
1.0 |
35.0 |
41.0 |
37.0 |
30.0 |
40.0 |
| Total |
3 |
73:13
|
8 |
19 |
43.0% |
4 |
12 |
26.7% |
8 |
7 |
61.0% |
7 |
7 |
14 |
11 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
35 |
41 |
37 |
30.0 |
40 |
1