| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| C.R Masc. | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Liga I M. | 8.2 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 10.8 |
| Puncte | 24 | @ CSO Voluntari | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 17 | @ CSU Tg Mureș | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 3 | @ CSM Târgu Mureș | Liga I M. |
| 1. | CSM Târgu Mureș | 01.08.2018 - 30.04.2020 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CSU Târgu Mureș | 01.10.2020 - 20.06.2021 |
| 3. | CSM Târgu Mureș | 01.11.2021 - 31.05.2024 |
| 4. | CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș | 01.08.2023 - 31.05.2024 |
| 5. | CSU Târgu Mureș | 01.09.2024 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 23 | 26:14 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 50.3% | 0.6 | 2.7 | 17.6% | 2.7 | 4.0 | 59.3% | 1.6 | 3.7 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 10.1 | 11.2 | -4.3 | 7.5 | 11.3 |
| Medie totala | 85 | 23:17 | 2.8 | 5.9 | 46.8% | 0.4 | 1.8 | 15.2% | 2.5 | 1.7 | 45.0% | 2.1 | 4.4 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 8.4 | 11.0 | 4.5 | 6.3 | 10.0 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 23 | 603:37 | 64.0 | 127.0 | 50.3% | 14.0 | 62.0 | 17.6% | 63.0 | 91.0 | 69.2% | 36.0 | 86.0 | 122.0 | 32.0 | 52.0 | 63.0 | 34.0 | 33.0 | 8.0 | 233.0 | 257.0 | -99.0 | 172.0 | 260.0 |
| Total | 85 | 1979:46 | 238 | 498 | 46.8% | 32 | 151 | 15.2% | 211 | 144 | 45.0% | 182 | 370 | 552 | 104 | 217 | 165 | 104 | 122 | 28 | 716 | 936 | 379 | 532.0 | 849 |
Alb-albaștrii mizează pe continuitate