Profil jucator
Tedrick Wilcox
Shooting Guard
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| LNBM |
7.1 |
2.8 |
0.8 |
6.4 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
24 |
@ Corona Braşov |
LNBM |
| Recuperari |
6 |
@ Timișoara |
LNBM |
| Pase decisive |
3 |
@ Phoenix |
LNBM |
Istoric
| 1. |
CSM Galaţi |
20.03.2026 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
11 |
25:13 |
3.1 |
6.3 |
45.6% |
2.1 |
5.0 |
42.4% |
1.8 |
2.6 |
54.4% |
0.5 |
2.6 |
3.1 |
1.6 |
1.9 |
2.2 |
0.8 |
2.1 |
0.2 |
14.3 |
11.0 |
-7.2 |
8.3 |
10.9 |
| Medie totala |
11 |
25:13 |
3.1 |
6.3 |
45.6% |
2.1 |
5.0 |
42.4% |
2.6 |
1.8 |
54.4% |
0.5 |
2.6 |
3.1 |
1.6 |
1.9 |
2.2 |
0.8 |
2.1 |
0.2 |
14.3 |
11.0 |
-7.2 |
8.3 |
10.9 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
11 |
277:26
|
34.0 |
69.0 |
45.6% |
23.0 |
55.0 |
42.4% |
20.0 |
29.0 |
69.0% |
5.0 |
29.0 |
34.0 |
18.0 |
21.0 |
24.0 |
9.0 |
23.0 |
2.0 |
157.0 |
121.0 |
-79.0 |
91.0 |
120.0 |
| Total |
11 |
277:26
|
34 |
69 |
45.6% |
23 |
55 |
42.4% |
29 |
20 |
54.4% |
5 |
29 |
34 |
18 |
21 |
24 |
9 |
23 |
2 |
157 |
121 |
-79 |
91.0 |
120 |
1