| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| C.R Masc. | 3.0 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 |
| Liga I M. | 7.5 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 4.6 |
| Puncte | 23 | @ Cuza Brăila | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 6 | @ Poli Iași | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 9 | @ ASE București | Liga I M. |
| 1. | CS Vâlcea 1924 | 01.10.2022 - 15.06.2023 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CS Vâlcea 1924 2 | 01.08.2023 - 31.05.2024 |
| 3. | CS Vâlcea 1924 | 29.04.2024 - 31.05.2024 |
| 4. | ACS Total Sport București | 01.08.2024 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 18 | 29:13 | 2.9 | 5.8 | 46.9% | 1.6 | 7.0 | 18.3% | 1.7 | 3.0 | 40.8% | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 2.5 | 2.6 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 12.3 | 8.4 | -15.3 | 6.8 | 8.3 |
| Medie totala | 84 | 21:53 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 35.3% | 1.2 | 5.2 | 20.2% | 1.6 | 1.0 | 28.7% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 7.8 | 4.8 | -7.7 | 3.4 | 3.8 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 18 | 526:08 | 52.0 | 104.0 | 46.9% | 29.0 | 126.0 | 18.3% | 31.0 | 54.0 | 57.4% | 22.0 | 23.0 | 45.0 | 65.0 | 45.0 | 46.0 | 31.0 | 39.0 | 0.0 | 222.0 | 152.0 | -275.0 | 122.0 | 149.0 |
| Total | 84 | 1839:05 | 133 | 305 | 35.3% | 101 | 434 | 20.2% | 131 | 87 | 28.7% | 65 | 88 | 153 | 186 | 192 | 139 | 116 | 167 | 5 | 656 | 400 | -649 | 282.0 | 322 |