Profil jucator
Tudor Pîrvu
Forward
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| LNBM |
0.5 |
0.7 |
0.3 |
0.6 |
| C.R Masc. |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
-1.0 |
| Liga I M. |
10.0 |
3.0 |
1.5 |
7.7 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
23 |
@ Poli Iași |
Liga I M. |
| Recuperari |
8 |
@ CSM 2 Ploiești |
Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive |
6 |
@ Poli Iași |
Liga I M. |
Istoric
| 1. |
CSM Ploiești |
01.08.2023 - 15.06.2025 |
| 2. |
CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești |
01.08.2023 - 15.06.2025 |
| 3. |
CS Rapid București 2 |
01.08.2025 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
21 |
21:40 |
2.3 |
4.9 |
49.2% |
1.3 |
3.8 |
38.9% |
1.5 |
1.9 |
50.3% |
0.6 |
2.2 |
2.9 |
1.8 |
2.9 |
2.4 |
1.2 |
2.0 |
0.2 |
10.1 |
8.7 |
5.6 |
5.5 |
7.7 |
| Medie totala |
57 |
21:32 |
2.4 |
4.8 |
48.0% |
1.1 |
3.5 |
28.6% |
2.7 |
1.8 |
46.3% |
0.7 |
2.3 |
3.0 |
1.5 |
2.4 |
2.6 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
0.3 |
10.0 |
7.7 |
3.8 |
5.1 |
7.6 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
21 |
455:14
|
48.0 |
103.0 |
49.2% |
28.0 |
80.0 |
38.9% |
32.0 |
40.0 |
80.0% |
13.0 |
47.0 |
60.0 |
37.0 |
60.0 |
50.0 |
26.0 |
42.0 |
5.0 |
212.0 |
183.0 |
117.0 |
116.0 |
162.0 |
| Total |
57 |
1228:02
|
138 |
276 |
48.0% |
65 |
200 |
28.6% |
155 |
101 |
46.3% |
41 |
132 |
173 |
86 |
136 |
146 |
59 |
140 |
18 |
572 |
441 |
216 |
289.0 |
434 |
1