Profil jucator
Tudor Stoica
Forward
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| C.R Masc. |
11.3 |
3.7 |
1.0 |
9.7 |
| Liga I M. |
11.1 |
6.0 |
0.7 |
12.4 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
28 |
@ Oradea |
Liga I M. |
| Recuperari |
17 |
@ Total Sport București |
Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive |
3 |
@ CSU Ploiești |
Liga I M. |
Istoric
| 1. |
CNAV Eagles București |
05.02.2023 - 15.06.2023 |
| 2. |
CSU ASE București |
01.08.2023 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
2 |
30:52 |
3.0 |
5.0 |
58.0% |
0.5 |
2.0 |
12.5% |
3.0 |
4.0 |
66.5% |
1.0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
1.0 |
2.5 |
4.0 |
1.5 |
3.5 |
0.0 |
10.5 |
9.0 |
-34.5 |
5.5 |
9.5 |
| Medie totala |
3 |
27:57 |
2.7 |
5.7 |
48.0% |
0.7 |
2.3 |
19.3% |
5.3 |
4.0 |
69.3% |
1.0 |
2.7 |
3.7 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
4.3 |
2.0 |
2.3 |
0.0 |
11.3 |
9.7 |
-29.0 |
6.7 |
10.0 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
2 |
61:45
|
6.0 |
10.0 |
58.0% |
1.0 |
4.0 |
12.5% |
6.0 |
8.0 |
75.0% |
2.0 |
6.0 |
8.0 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
8.0 |
3.0 |
7.0 |
0.0 |
21.0 |
18.0 |
-69.0 |
11.0 |
19.0 |
| Total |
3 |
83:51
|
8 |
17 |
48.0% |
2 |
7 |
19.3% |
16 |
12 |
69.3% |
3 |
8 |
11 |
3 |
9 |
13 |
6 |
7 |
0 |
34 |
29 |
-87 |
20.0 |
30 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
15 |
22:49 |
3.9 |
5.7 |
67.5% |
0.3 |
1.1 |
13.9% |
4.1 |
6.3 |
54.5% |
2.4 |
4.1 |
6.5 |
0.7 |
3.0 |
4.1 |
1.0 |
1.7 |
0.3 |
12.8 |
14.7 |
2.1 |
10.0 |
15.5 |
| Medie totala |
65 |
24:20 |
4.1 |
6.8 |
60.8% |
0.2 |
1.2 |
8.8% |
4.1 |
2.6 |
51.1% |
2.5 |
3.7 |
6.2 |
0.8 |
2.7 |
3.3 |
0.9 |
1.7 |
0.4 |
11.4 |
12.8 |
-0.7 |
8.4 |
12.8 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
15 |
342:25
|
59.0 |
86.0 |
67.5% |
4.0 |
17.0 |
13.9% |
62.0 |
95.0 |
65.3% |
36.0 |
62.0 |
98.0 |
11.0 |
45.0 |
62.0 |
15.0 |
26.0 |
4.0 |
192.0 |
221.0 |
32.0 |
150.0 |
233.0 |
| Total |
65 |
1582:08
|
267 |
441 |
60.8% |
13 |
79 |
8.8% |
267 |
171 |
51.1% |
162 |
241 |
403 |
50 |
174 |
212 |
56 |
113 |
29 |
744 |
833 |
-44 |
544.0 |
831 |
1