| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga I M. | 6.2 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 9.6 |
| Puncte | 25 | @ U Cluj | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 19 | @ CSU Tg Mureș | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 5 | @ CS Județean Prahova | Liga I M. |
| 1. | ACS Ralph Brașov | 01.11.2021 - 20.06.2022 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca | 01.10.2022 - 01.08.2025 |
| 3. | CSM Corona Brașov 2 | 01.08.2025 - 05.01.2026 |
| 4. | CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca | 05.01.2026 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 21 | 30:09 | 4.5 | 7.9 | 54.8% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 14.0% | 1.4 | 2.4 | 46.1% | 3.5 | 6.6 | 10.1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 12.0 | 16.4 | -2.5 | 9.2 | 15.2 |
| Medie totala | 105 | 21:22 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 42.1% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 18.6% | 1.1 | 0.6 | 23.0% | 2.2 | 4.5 | 6.7 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 10.2 | -3.4 | 5.2 | 8.7 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 21 | 633:09 | 94.0 | 166.0 | 54.8% | 11.0 | 52.0 | 14.0% | 30.0 | 50.0 | 60.0% | 74.0 | 139.0 | 213.0 | 22.0 | 62.0 | 42.0 | 15.0 | 50.0 | 26.0 | 251.0 | 344.0 | -52.0 | 193.0 | 319.0 |
| Total | 105 | 2243:45 | 242 | 494 | 42.1% | 47 | 171 | 18.6% | 113 | 68 | 23.0% | 228 | 477 | 705 | 91 | 225 | 95 | 65 | 162 | 99 | 693 | 1070 | -358 | 542.0 | 918 |