| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 3.8 |
| C.R Masc. | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Liga I M. | 5.1 | 3.9 | 0.5 | 7.6 |
| Puncte | 17 | @ CSO Voluntari | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 12 | @ Steaua 2 | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 2 | @ Steaua | LNBM |
| 1. | CSA Steaua Sharks București | 01.08.2023 - - |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CSA Steaua 2 București | 01.09.2024 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 3 | 10:00 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 55.3% | 0.3 | 0.7 | 33.3% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 4.7 | -7.3 | 2.7 | 5.3 |
| Medie totala | 5 | 16:54 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 58.4% | 0.4 | 0.8 | 40.0% | 2.0 | 1.2 | 50.0% | 1.4 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 6.4 | 8.4 | -9.4 | 5.0 | 8.0 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 3 | 30:01 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 55.3% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 3.0 | 6.0 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 12.0 | 14.0 | -22.0 | 8.0 | 16.0 |
| Total | 5 | 84:31 | 10 | 15 | 58.4% | 2 | 4 | 40.0% | 10 | 6 | 50.0% | 7 | 14 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 42 | -47 | 25.0 | 40 |