| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| C.R Masc. | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
| Liga I M. | 5.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 5.9 |
| Puncte | 15 | @ CSU Ploiești | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 7 | @ Agronomia | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 5 | @ Agronomia | Liga I M. |
| 1. | CSA Steaua Sharks București | 01.08.2021 - 31.05.2024 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CS Agronomia București | 01.09.2024 - 15.06.2025 |
| 3. | CSU ASE București | 01.08.2025 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 24 | 19:35 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 40.7% | 1.2 | 3.7 | 33.6% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 14.6% | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 5.5 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.3 |
| Medie totala | 64 | 16:40 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 51.9% | 1.0 | 2.8 | 30.3% | 0.6 | 0.5 | 20.4% | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 5.8 | 6.1 | 9.6 | 3.8 | 4.9 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 24 | 470:04 | 19.0 | 33.0 | 40.7% | 29.0 | 89.0 | 33.6% | 6.0 | 9.0 | 66.7% | 14.0 | 40.0 | 54.0 | 24.0 | 48.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 22.0 | 7.0 | 131.0 | 126.0 | 21.0 | 70.0 | 80.0 |
| Total | 64 | 1066:52 | 80 | 123 | 51.9% | 61 | 182 | 30.3% | 41 | 29 | 20.4% | 46 | 101 | 147 | 60 | 111 | 36 | 36 | 60 | 12 | 372 | 391 | 614 | 242.0 | 311 |