Profil jucator
Anthony Smith
Center
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| LNBM |
16.4 |
6.5 |
2.4 |
17.7 |
| C.R Masc. |
19.5 |
6.5 |
1.5 |
21.0 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
33 |
@ Vâlcea 1924 |
LNBM |
| Recuperari |
15 |
@ Vâlcea 1924 |
LNBM |
| Pase decisive |
6 |
@ CSU Sibiu |
LNBM |
Istoric
| 1. |
BC CSU Sibiu |
30.11.2025 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
22 |
25:40 |
6.1 |
9.1 |
63.4% |
0.3 |
1.7 |
12.0% |
3.3 |
5.2 |
51.6% |
3.6 |
3.0 |
6.5 |
2.4 |
2.9 |
4.7 |
0.5 |
2.3 |
0.5 |
16.4 |
17.7 |
1.4 |
12.7 |
18.9 |
| Medie totala |
22 |
25:40 |
6.1 |
9.1 |
63.4% |
0.3 |
1.7 |
12.0% |
5.2 |
3.3 |
51.6% |
3.6 |
3.0 |
6.5 |
2.4 |
2.9 |
4.7 |
0.5 |
2.3 |
0.5 |
16.4 |
17.7 |
1.4 |
12.7 |
18.9 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
22 |
564:49
|
134.0 |
200.0 |
63.4% |
7.0 |
37.0 |
12.0% |
72.0 |
115.0 |
62.6% |
79.0 |
65.0 |
144.0 |
52.0 |
63.0 |
103.0 |
11.0 |
50.0 |
10.0 |
361.0 |
389.0 |
30.0 |
279.0 |
415.0 |
| Total |
22 |
564:49
|
134 |
200 |
63.4% |
7 |
37 |
12.0% |
115 |
72 |
51.6% |
79 |
65 |
144 |
52 |
63 |
103 |
11 |
50 |
10 |
361 |
389 |
30 |
279.0 |
415 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
2 |
22:47 |
7.0 |
9.5 |
73.0% |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0% |
5.5 |
8.0 |
68.5% |
2.0 |
4.5 |
6.5 |
1.5 |
1.0 |
6.5 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
0.0 |
19.5 |
21.0 |
0.0 |
16.5 |
26.0 |
| Medie totala |
2 |
22:47 |
7.0 |
9.5 |
73.0% |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0% |
8.0 |
5.5 |
68.5% |
2.0 |
4.5 |
6.5 |
1.5 |
1.0 |
6.5 |
1.0 |
1.5 |
0.0 |
19.5 |
21.0 |
0.0 |
16.5 |
26.0 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
2 |
45:34
|
14.0 |
19.0 |
73.0% |
0.0 |
2.0 |
0.0% |
11.0 |
16.0 |
68.8% |
4.0 |
9.0 |
13.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
0.0 |
39.0 |
42.0 |
0.0 |
33.0 |
52.0 |
| Total |
2 |
45:34
|
14 |
19 |
73.0% |
0 |
2 |
0.0% |
16 |
11 |
68.5% |
4 |
9 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
39 |
42 |
0 |
33.0 |
52 |
1