| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 6.0 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 7.8 |
| C.R Masc. | 6.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 7.5 |
| Puncte | 25 | @ CSU Sibiu | LNBM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 11 | @ CSU Sibiu | LNBM |
| Pase decisive | 3 | @ CSU Sibiu | LNBM |
| 1. | CSM Corona Braşov | 01.08.2025 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 34 | 14:08 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 59.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 1.5 | 36.4% | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 6.0 | 7.8 | -1.1 | 4.8 | 7.5 |
| Medie totala | 34 | 14:08 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 59.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 0.9 | 36.4% | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 6.0 | 7.8 | -1.1 | 4.8 | 7.5 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 34 | 480:32 | 86.0 | 135.0 | 59.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 32.0 | 50.0 | 64.0% | 50.0 | 68.0 | 118.0 | 20.0 | 46.0 | 48.0 | 15.0 | 30.0 | 6.0 | 204.0 | 266.0 | -38.0 | 164.0 | 254.0 |
| Total | 34 | 480:32 | 86 | 135 | 59.3% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50 | 32 | 36.4% | 50 | 68 | 118 | 20 | 46 | 48 | 15 | 30 | 6 | 204 | 266 | -38 | 164.0 | 254 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 15:39 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 58.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 5.0 | 50.0% | 1.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 6.5 | 7.5 | -5.5 | 4.5 | 8.0 |
| Medie totala | 2 | 15:39 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 58.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 2.5 | 50.0% | 1.5 | 4.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 6.5 | 7.5 | -5.5 | 4.5 | 8.0 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 31:18 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 58.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 10.0 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 8.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 13.0 | 15.0 | -11.0 | 9.0 | 16.0 |
| Total | 2 | 31:18 | 4 | 7 | 58.0% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 5 | 50.0% | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15 | -11 | 9.0 | 16 |
Pivotul Coronei Brașov a înregistrat una dintre cele mai bune evoluții din carieră