| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 12.7 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 11.4 |
| C.R Masc. | 6.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 9.0 |
| Puncte | 30 | @ Constanța | LNBM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 8 | @ Steaua | LNBM |
| Pase decisive | 5 | @ Ploiești | LNBM |
| 1. | CSM Corona Braşov | 01.08.2024 - 22.11.2025 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | Rapid București | 01.03.2026 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 21 | 20:58 | 2.0 | 4.4 | 49.0% | 1.6 | 4.5 | 27.6% | 1.4 | 1.8 | 44.8% | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 10.2 | 8.2 | 1.6 | 6.3 | 8.3 |
| Medie totala | 58 | 25:46 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 45.2% | 1.9 | 5.0 | 33.2% | 2.9 | 2.3 | 58.2% | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 12.7 | 11.4 | 3.6 | 8.7 | 11.9 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 21 | 440:35 | 43.0 | 93.0 | 49.0% | 33.0 | 94.0 | 27.6% | 29.0 | 38.0 | 76.3% | 15.0 | 34.0 | 49.0 | 31.0 | 28.0 | 35.0 | 12.0 | 20.0 | 7.0 | 214.0 | 173.0 | 34.0 | 132.0 | 174.0 |
| Total | 58 | 1495:03 | 138 | 266 | 45.2% | 108 | 292 | 33.2% | 169 | 136 | 58.2% | 42 | 129 | 171 | 95 | 92 | 137 | 60 | 81 | 23 | 736 | 659 | 210 | 504.0 | 690 |
Cum s-a descurcat canadianul la primul meci din LNBM din 2026
Canadianul a jucat în țara natală în această vară.