| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 12.3 | 3.1 | 3.7 | 12.9 |
| C.R Masc. | 12.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 13.5 |
| Puncte | 23 | @ CSU Sibiu | LNBM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 8 | @ Dinamo | C.R Masc. |
| Pase decisive | 8 | @ Dinamo | LNBM |
| 1. | CS Dinamo Bucureşti | 19.01.2026 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 19 | 25:27 | 3.1 | 5.5 | 49.9% | 1.5 | 3.9 | 33.5% | 2.2 | 3.2 | 55.5% | 0.3 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 12.9 | 13.5 | 3.2 | 9.8 | 14.7 |
| Medie totala | 19 | 25:27 | 3.1 | 5.5 | 49.9% | 1.5 | 3.9 | 33.5% | 3.2 | 2.2 | 55.5% | 0.3 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 12.9 | 13.5 | 3.2 | 9.8 | 14.7 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 19 | 483:33 | 58.0 | 104.0 | 49.9% | 29.0 | 75.0 | 33.5% | 42.0 | 60.0 | 70.0% | 6.0 | 55.0 | 61.0 | 74.0 | 30.0 | 58.0 | 12.0 | 28.0 | 3.0 | 245.0 | 257.0 | 60.0 | 186.0 | 280.0 |
| Total | 19 | 483:33 | 58 | 104 | 49.9% | 29 | 75 | 33.5% | 60 | 42 | 55.5% | 6 | 55 | 61 | 74 | 30 | 58 | 12 | 28 | 3 | 245 | 257 | 60 | 186.0 | 280 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 22:06 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 61.5% | 1.0 | 3.5 | 20.0% | 3.5 | 4.0 | 43.5% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 13.5 | -7.0 | 9.5 | 14.0 |
| Medie totala | 2 | 22:06 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 61.5% | 1.0 | 3.5 | 20.0% | 4.0 | 3.5 | 43.5% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 13.5 | -7.0 | 9.5 | 14.0 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 44:12 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 61.5% | 2.0 | 7.0 | 20.0% | 7.0 | 8.0 | 87.5% | 2.0 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 27.0 | -14.0 | 19.0 | 28.0 |
| Total | 2 | 44:12 | 6 | 10 | 61.5% | 2 | 7 | 20.0% | 8 | 7 | 43.5% | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 27 | -14 | 19.0 | 28 |
„Dulăii” au revenit de la un deficit de 16 puncte și au dat lovitura în ultima secundă