| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 10.2 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 10.2 |
| C.R Masc. | 12.5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 10.5 |
| Puncte | 27 | @ Ploiești | LNBM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 10 | @ Ploiești | LNBM |
| Pase decisive | 11 | @ CSM | LNBM |
| 1. | CSM Ploiești | 01.08.2025 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 32 | 22:27 | 2.2 | 4.9 | 40.2% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 30.9% | 2.7 | 3.1 | 63.1% | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 10.2 | 10.2 | -4.1 | 7.3 | 10.4 |
| Medie totala | 32 | 22:27 | 2.2 | 4.9 | 40.2% | 1.0 | 2.5 | 30.9% | 3.1 | 2.7 | 63.1% | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 10.2 | 10.2 | -4.1 | 7.3 | 10.4 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 32 | 718:53 | 71.0 | 157.0 | 40.2% | 32.0 | 81.0 | 30.9% | 87.0 | 100.0 | 87.0% | 14.0 | 54.0 | 68.0 | 91.0 | 69.0 | 92.0 | 32.0 | 46.0 | 3.0 | 325.0 | 325.0 | -132.0 | 232.0 | 334.0 |
| Total | 32 | 718:53 | 71 | 157 | 40.2% | 32 | 81 | 30.9% | 100 | 87 | 63.1% | 14 | 54 | 68 | 91 | 69 | 92 | 32 | 46 | 3 | 325 | 325 | -132 | 232.0 | 334 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 30:32 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 52.0% | 1.5 | 6.5 | 18.5% | 1.0 | 1.5 | 33.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 11.5 |
| Medie totala | 2 | 30:32 | 3.5 | 7.0 | 52.0% | 1.5 | 6.5 | 18.5% | 1.5 | 1.0 | 33.0% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 12.5 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 8.0 | 11.5 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 61:04 | 7.0 | 14.0 | 52.0% | 3.0 | 13.0 | 18.5% | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.7% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 25.0 | 21.0 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 23.0 |
| Total | 2 | 61:04 | 7 | 14 | 52.0% | 3 | 13 | 18.5% | 3 | 2 | 33.0% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 16.0 | 23 |
Nikola Jevtovic și Marcus Lewis s-au numărat, de asemenea, printre remarcații rundei secunde