Profil jucator
Mihailo Jovicic
Point Guard
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| LNBM |
11.3 |
4.2 |
3.4 |
12.0 |
| C.R Masc. |
10.5 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
9.5 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
18 |
@ Ploiești |
LNBM |
| Recuperari |
9 |
@ Phoenix |
LNBM |
| Pase decisive |
8 |
@ CSM |
LNBM |
Istoric
| 1. |
CSM Galaţi |
01.08.2025 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
30 |
28:24 |
3.3 |
7.3 |
43.1% |
0.8 |
2.8 |
28.7% |
2.6 |
3.4 |
61.9% |
0.7 |
3.7 |
4.3 |
3.5 |
1.5 |
4.3 |
1.4 |
1.8 |
0.1 |
11.7 |
12.4 |
-14.6 |
8.5 |
15.0 |
| Medie totala |
30 |
28:24 |
3.3 |
7.3 |
43.1% |
0.8 |
2.8 |
28.7% |
3.4 |
2.6 |
61.9% |
0.7 |
3.7 |
4.3 |
3.5 |
1.5 |
4.3 |
1.4 |
1.8 |
0.1 |
11.7 |
12.4 |
-14.6 |
8.5 |
15.0 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
30 |
852:06
|
98.0 |
220.0 |
43.1% |
25.0 |
85.0 |
28.7% |
79.0 |
101.0 |
78.2% |
20.0 |
110.0 |
130.0 |
105.0 |
45.0 |
128.0 |
42.0 |
53.0 |
2.0 |
350.0 |
372.0 |
-439.0 |
255.0 |
449.0 |
| Total |
30 |
852:06
|
98 |
220 |
43.1% |
25 |
85 |
28.7% |
101 |
79 |
61.9% |
20 |
110 |
130 |
105 |
45 |
128 |
42 |
53 |
2 |
350 |
372 |
-439 |
255.0 |
449 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
2 |
31:17 |
1.5 |
4.0 |
50.0% |
2.0 |
4.5 |
49.5% |
1.5 |
4.0 |
37.5% |
0.5 |
2.0 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
2.5 |
4.0 |
1.5 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
10.5 |
9.5 |
-17.5 |
7.5 |
11.0 |
| Medie totala |
2 |
31:17 |
1.5 |
4.0 |
50.0% |
2.0 |
4.5 |
49.5% |
4.0 |
1.5 |
37.5% |
0.5 |
2.0 |
2.5 |
3.5 |
2.5 |
4.0 |
1.5 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
10.5 |
9.5 |
-17.5 |
7.5 |
11.0 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
2 |
62:35
|
3.0 |
8.0 |
50.0% |
4.0 |
9.0 |
49.5% |
3.0 |
8.0 |
37.5% |
1.0 |
4.0 |
5.0 |
7.0 |
5.0 |
8.0 |
3.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
21.0 |
19.0 |
-35.0 |
15.0 |
22.0 |
| Total |
2 |
62:35
|
3 |
8 |
50.0% |
4 |
9 |
49.5% |
8 |
3 |
37.5% |
1 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
21 |
19 |
-35 |
15.0 |
22 |
1