| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.5 |
| C.R Masc. | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 2.1 |
| Liga I M. | 6.9 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 9.1 |
| Puncte | 18 | @ Poli Iași | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 8 | @ Corona Braşov | LNBM |
| Pase decisive | 7 | @ Steaua | LNBM |
| 1. | CSA Steaua Sharks București | 01.08.2019 - 15.06.2025 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CSA Steaua 2 București | 01.09.2024 - 15.06.2025 |
| 3. | CS Dinamo Bucureşti | 01.08.2025 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 32 | 10:52 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 27.3% | 0.3 | 1.0 | 15.6% | 0.8 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 2.5 |
| Medie totala | 149 | 13:40 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 31.7% | 0.3 | 1.2 | 14.1% | 0.9 | 0.7 | 24.9% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.6 | -1.0 | 1.1 | 1.6 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 32 | 348:14 | 15.0 | 28.0 | 27.3% | 9.0 | 31.0 | 15.6% | 27.0 | 32.0 | 84.4% | 8.0 | 24.0 | 32.0 | 21.0 | 41.0 | 28.0 | 12.0 | 15.0 | 0.0 | 84.0 | 94.0 | 86.0 | 55.0 | 81.0 |
| Total | 149 | 2038:16 | 100 | 211 | 31.7% | 48 | 173 | 14.1% | 137 | 97 | 24.9% | 32 | 115 | 147 | 137 | 297 | 159 | 54 | 122 | 4 | 441 | 384 | -148 | 169.0 | 233 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 6 | 09:35 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 27.7% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 16.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | -2.5 | 0.3 | -0.2 |
| Medie totala | 17 | 09:11 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 27.4% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 17.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 2.1 | -0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 6 | 57:34 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 27.7% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 16.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 11.0 | -15.0 | 2.0 | -1.0 |
| Total | 17 | 156:14 | 8 | 11 | 27.4% | 4 | 11 | 17.6% | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 28 | 36 | -5 | 10.0 | 7 |
A patra achiziție a verii pentru alb-roșii