| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 14.1 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 18.3 |
| C.R Masc. | 17.3 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 17.3 |
| Puncte | 29 | @ Corona Braşov | LNBM |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 11 | @ Vâlcea 1924 | LNBM |
| Pase decisive | 13 | @ Dinamo | LNBM |
| 1. | Rapid București | 01.08.2024 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 34 | 28:15 | 4.3 | 7.4 | 55.9% | 0.6 | 1.8 | 31.5% | 3.7 | 4.3 | 73.0% | 0.8 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 6.4 | 3.4 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 14.0 | 18.4 | 4.9 | 12.8 | 19.1 |
| Medie totala | 58 | 30:34 | 4.3 | 7.6 | 53.8% | 0.7 | 1.9 | 32.1% | 4.2 | 3.6 | 74.5% | 0.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 14.1 | 18.3 | 5.0 | 12.7 | 19.2 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 34 | 960:44 | 145.0 | 250.0 | 55.9% | 20.0 | 60.0 | 31.5% | 125.0 | 147.0 | 85.0% | 27.0 | 93.0 | 120.0 | 219.0 | 115.0 | 153.0 | 42.0 | 66.0 | 3.0 | 475.0 | 626.0 | 166.0 | 434.0 | 649.0 |
| Total | 58 | 1773:08 | 247 | 442 | 53.8% | 39 | 110 | 32.1% | 243 | 208 | 74.5% | 49 | 167 | 216 | 364 | 192 | 269 | 80 | 122 | 6 | 819 | 1062 | 289 | 734.0 | 1111 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 36:12 | 6.5 | 11.5 | 59.0% | 0.5 | 3.5 | 10.0% | 2.0 | 3.0 | 33.0% | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 16.5 | 17.5 | -4.5 | 13.5 | 18.5 |
| Medie totala | 3 | 33:48 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 63.0% | 0.7 | 4.0 | 13.3% | 4.3 | 3.3 | 50.3% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 17.3 | 17.3 | -1.7 | 13.3 | 19.3 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 72:25 | 13.0 | 23.0 | 59.0% | 1.0 | 7.0 | 10.0% | 4.0 | 6.0 | 66.7% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 33.0 | 35.0 | -9.0 | 27.0 | 37.0 |
| Total | 3 | 101:26 | 18 | 30 | 63.0% | 2 | 12 | 13.3% | 13 | 10 | 50.3% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 52 | 52 | -5 | 40.0 | 58 |
Americanul este primul jucător străin confirmat de alb-vișinii pentru sezonul următor