Profil jucator
Solomon Young
Center
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| LNBM |
12.7 |
5.3 |
0.7 |
14.8 |
| C.R Masc. |
14.0 |
5.0 |
0.0 |
16.0 |
| SCRM |
7.0 |
7.0 |
0.0 |
3.0 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
34 |
@ Dinamo |
LNBM |
| Recuperari |
11 |
@ Voluntari |
LNBM |
| Pase decisive |
3 |
@ Voluntari |
LNBM |
Istoric
| 1. |
CSO Voluntari |
01.08.2025 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
32 |
21:18 |
3.7 |
5.3 |
67.7% |
1.1 |
2.7 |
36.7% |
2.3 |
2.9 |
62.8% |
1.2 |
4.3 |
5.5 |
0.8 |
2.8 |
2.7 |
0.7 |
1.6 |
0.6 |
13.1 |
15.3 |
2.5 |
9.9 |
15.1 |
| Medie totala |
32 |
21:18 |
3.7 |
5.3 |
67.7% |
1.1 |
2.7 |
36.7% |
2.9 |
2.3 |
62.8% |
1.2 |
4.3 |
5.5 |
0.8 |
2.8 |
2.7 |
0.7 |
1.6 |
0.6 |
13.1 |
15.3 |
2.5 |
9.9 |
15.1 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
32 |
681:58
|
118.0 |
169.0 |
67.7% |
36.0 |
86.0 |
36.7% |
74.0 |
92.0 |
80.4% |
39.0 |
136.0 |
175.0 |
24.0 |
88.0 |
87.0 |
23.0 |
50.0 |
19.0 |
418.0 |
490.0 |
81.0 |
318.0 |
482.0 |
| Total |
32 |
681:58
|
118 |
169 |
67.7% |
36 |
86 |
36.7% |
92 |
74 |
62.8% |
39 |
136 |
175 |
24 |
88 |
87 |
23 |
50 |
19 |
418 |
490 |
81 |
318.0 |
482 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
1 |
21:27 |
6.0 |
7.0 |
85.0% |
0.0 |
2.0 |
0.0% |
2.0 |
2.0 |
100.0% |
2.0 |
3.0 |
5.0 |
0.0 |
4.0 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
14.0 |
16.0 |
-5.0 |
10.0 |
15.0 |
| Medie totala |
1 |
21:27 |
6.0 |
7.0 |
85.0% |
0.0 |
2.0 |
0.0% |
2.0 |
2.0 |
100.0% |
2.0 |
3.0 |
5.0 |
0.0 |
4.0 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
14.0 |
16.0 |
-5.0 |
10.0 |
15.0 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
1 |
21:27
|
6.0 |
7.0 |
85.0% |
0.0 |
2.0 |
0.0% |
2.0 |
2.0 |
100.0% |
2.0 |
3.0 |
5.0 |
0.0 |
4.0 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
14.0 |
16.0 |
-5.0 |
10.0 |
15.0 |
| Total |
1 |
21:27
|
6 |
7 |
85.0% |
0 |
2 |
0.0% |
2 |
2 |
100.0% |
2 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
14 |
16 |
-5 |
10.0 |
15 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025 |
1 |
21:25 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
20.0% |
1.0 |
5.0 |
20.0% |
2.0 |
4.0 |
50.0% |
2.0 |
5.0 |
7.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
7.0 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
| Medie totala |
1 |
21:25 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
20.0% |
1.0 |
5.0 |
20.0% |
4.0 |
2.0 |
50.0% |
2.0 |
5.0 |
7.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
7.0 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025 |
1 |
21:25
|
1.0 |
5.0 |
20.0% |
1.0 |
5.0 |
20.0% |
2.0 |
4.0 |
50.0% |
2.0 |
5.0 |
7.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
2.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
7.0 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
4.0 |
| Total |
1 |
21:25
|
1 |
5 |
20.0% |
1 |
5 |
20.0% |
4 |
2 |
50.0% |
2 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1.0 |
4 |
1