| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LNBM | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
| C.R Masc. | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 3.0 |
| Liga I M. | 12.8 | 7.6 | 1.7 | 18.1 |
| Puncte | 30 | @ Oradea | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 15 | @ Gheorgheni | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 6 | @ Steaua | Liga I M. |
| 1. | CSA Steaua Sharks București | 01.08.2023 - - |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CSA Steaua 2 București | 01.09.2024 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 19 | 06:36 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 10.5% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 5.3% | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.5 | -0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 |
| Medie totala | 41 | 07:02 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 15.1% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 10.6% | 0.1 | 0.0 | 2.4% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | -2.2 | 0.7 | 1.0 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 19 | 125:37 | 6.0 | 14.0 | 10.5% | 1.0 | 6.0 | 5.3% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 20.0 | 21.0 | 10.0 | 21.0 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 15.0 | 29.0 | -18.0 | 5.0 | 12.0 |
| Total | 41 | 288:33 | 16 | 34 | 15.1% | 7 | 23 | 10.6% | 3 | 2 | 2.4% | 7 | 34 | 41 | 16 | 36 | 8 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 55 | 71 | -90 | 29.0 | 41 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 3 | 13:10 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 41.7% | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 4.7 | 5.3 | -1.0 | 3.0 | 2.7 |
| Medie totala | 4 | 12:24 | 2.5 | 3.3 | 56.3% | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.3 | 12.5% | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 5.3 | 5.3 | 5.8 | 3.3 | 3.3 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 3 | 39:30 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 41.7% | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 14.0 | 16.0 | -3.0 | 9.0 | 8.0 |
| Total | 4 | 49:38 | 10 | 13 | 56.3% | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 2 | 1 | 12.5% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 21 | 23 | 13.0 | 13 |