| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga I M. | 2.0 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 2.0 |
| Puncte | 10 | @ U Cluj | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 8 | @ CSU Târgoviște | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 5 | @ CSU Târgoviște | Liga I M. |
| 1. | CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca | 01.08.2025 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 21 | 13:23 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 29.7% | 0.2 | 1.6 | 7.3% | 0.3 | 0.4 | 16.7% | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.3 | -3.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
| Medie totala | 21 | 13:23 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 29.7% | 0.2 | 1.6 | 7.3% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 16.7% | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.3 | -3.4 | 0.5 | 1.4 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 21 | 281:17 | 14.0 | 34.0 | 29.7% | 4.0 | 33.0 | 7.3% | 7.0 | 8.0 | 87.5% | 6.0 | 39.0 | 45.0 | 19.0 | 31.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 29.0 | 4.0 | 47.0 | 49.0 | -71.0 | 11.0 | 29.0 |
| Total | 21 | 281:17 | 14 | 34 | 29.7% | 4 | 33 | 7.3% | 8 | 7 | 16.7% | 6 | 39 | 45 | 19 | 31 | 13 | 13 | 29 | 4 | 47 | 49 | -71 | 11.0 | 29 |