| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| C.R Masc. | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Liga I M. | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 3.4 |
| Puncte | 13 | @ Total Sport București | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 9 | @ CSU Craiova | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 2 | @ Total Sport București | Liga I M. |
| 1. | ACS Total Sport București | 01.08.2024 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 17 | 12:53 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 34.5% | 0.7 | 1.8 | 34.8% | 0.7 | 1.1 | 23.5% | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 4.5 | -6.6 | 2.9 | 4.4 |
| Medie totala | 31 | 10:54 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 29.7% | 0.6 | 1.6 | 31.8% | 1.0 | 0.5 | 17.7% | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.8 | 3.5 | -6.3 | 2.5 | 3.6 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 17 | 219:13 | 14.0 | 40.0 | 34.5% | 12.0 | 30.0 | 34.8% | 12.0 | 18.0 | 66.7% | 17.0 | 30.0 | 47.0 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 12.0 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 76.0 | 76.0 | -112.0 | 50.0 | 74.0 |
| Total | 31 | 338:16 | 22 | 62 | 29.7% | 19 | 49 | 31.8% | 30 | 16 | 17.7% | 27 | 40 | 67 | 13 | 12 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 117 | 109 | -195 | 78.0 | 111 |