| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga I M. | 7.0 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 10.3 |
| Puncte | 19 | @ Agronomia | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 15 | @ Ralph Brașov | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 5 | @ RBA Getica 95 | Liga I M. |
| 1. | Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 | 01.09.2023 - 31.05.2024 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CSU Târgoviște | 01.09.2024 - 15.06.2025 |
| 3. | CS Agronomia București | 01.08.2025 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 20 | 24:19 | 3.0 | 5.7 | 46.2% | 0.4 | 1.3 | 17.4% | 1.7 | 2.7 | 52.1% | 2.7 | 5.0 | 7.7 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 8.8 | 13.9 | 7.4 | 7.7 | 12.9 |
| Medie totala | 66 | 26:10 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 45.8% | 0.7 | 3.0 | 22.0% | 2.0 | 1.0 | 35.5% | 1.9 | 4.5 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 7.0 | 10.3 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 8.7 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 20 | 486:28 | 59.0 | 114.0 | 46.2% | 8.0 | 26.0 | 17.4% | 34.0 | 53.0 | 64.2% | 53.0 | 100.0 | 153.0 | 28.0 | 64.0 | 50.0 | 17.0 | 36.0 | 32.0 | 176.0 | 278.0 | 148.0 | 154.0 | 258.0 |
| Total | 66 | 1727:28 | 126 | 258 | 45.8% | 48 | 201 | 22.0% | 129 | 69 | 35.5% | 126 | 295 | 421 | 93 | 220 | 132 | 60 | 129 | 113 | 465 | 678 | 331 | 333.0 | 577 |