Profil jucator
Fabrizio Neagu
Forward
Statistici individuale
Statistici individuale
|
Pct./meci |
Rec./meci |
PD/meci |
Eff |
| C.R Masc. |
8.7 |
2.3 |
1.7 |
5.0 |
| Liga I M. |
8.0 |
4.6 |
1.6 |
10.1 |
Top Statistici
| Puncte |
23 |
@ ASE București |
Liga I M. |
| Recuperari |
14 |
@ ASE București |
Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive |
8 |
@ ASE București |
Liga I M. |
Istoric
| 1. |
CSU ASE București |
01.08.2023 - - |
Statistici jucator
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
2 |
34:19 |
4.0 |
8.0 |
49.5% |
0.0 |
1.5 |
0.0% |
3.0 |
3.0 |
100.0% |
1.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
2.5 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
1.0 |
3.5 |
0.0 |
11.0 |
7.5 |
-39.0 |
5.0 |
8.0 |
| Medie totala |
3 |
28:19 |
3.3 |
7.3 |
44.0% |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.0% |
2.0 |
2.0 |
66.7% |
1.3 |
1.0 |
2.3 |
1.7 |
1.3 |
2.0 |
0.7 |
3.3 |
0.0 |
8.7 |
5.0 |
-36.3 |
3.3 |
5.0 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
2 |
68:39
|
8.0 |
16.0 |
49.5% |
0.0 |
3.0 |
0.0% |
6.0 |
6.0 |
100.0% |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
5.0 |
4.0 |
6.0 |
2.0 |
7.0 |
0.0 |
22.0 |
15.0 |
-78.0 |
10.0 |
16.0 |
| Total |
3 |
84:59
|
10 |
22 |
44.0% |
0 |
3 |
0.0% |
6 |
6 |
66.7% |
4 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
0 |
26 |
15 |
-109 |
10.0 |
15 |
Medii
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
24 |
23:08 |
3.5 |
6.8 |
49.9% |
0.5 |
2.0 |
25.3% |
1.9 |
2.6 |
52.4% |
2.0 |
4.7 |
6.7 |
2.3 |
3.0 |
2.3 |
0.8 |
2.0 |
0.6 |
10.6 |
13.6 |
5.0 |
8.0 |
12.5 |
| Medie totala |
56 |
19:06 |
2.7 |
4.8 |
51.7% |
0.5 |
1.6 |
25.1% |
2.1 |
1.5 |
46.5% |
1.5 |
3.3 |
4.8 |
1.7 |
2.3 |
1.8 |
0.6 |
1.5 |
0.4 |
8.5 |
10.7 |
2.5 |
6.4 |
9.9 |
Totale
| Sezon |
M |
Min. |
2FG |
3FG |
FT |
REB |
PD |
F |
MC |
MP |
C |
P |
Eff |
+/- |
GmSc |
PIR |
| 2FGM |
2FGA |
2FG% |
3FGM |
3FGA |
3FG% |
FTM |
FTA |
FT% |
RO |
RD |
RT |
FCM |
FRV |
| 2025/2026 |
24 |
555:26
|
85.0 |
164.0 |
49.9% |
13.0 |
48.0 |
25.3% |
46.0 |
62.0 |
74.2% |
47.0 |
113.0 |
160.0 |
56.0 |
73.0 |
54.0 |
18.0 |
47.0 |
15.0 |
255.0 |
327.0 |
120.0 |
191.0 |
300.0 |
| Total |
56 |
1070:01
|
150 |
270 |
51.7% |
30 |
88 |
25.1% |
116 |
84 |
46.5% |
84 |
186 |
270 |
94 |
130 |
102 |
34 |
84 |
20 |
474 |
598 |
140 |
359.0 |
557 |
1