| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga I M. | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 |
| Puncte | 11 | @ Cuza Brăila | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 5 | @ Rapid 2 | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 5 | @ Rising Stars | Liga I M. |
| 1. | ABC Rising Stars Popești Leordeni | 01.08.2025 - - |
|---|
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 16 | 16:59 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 37.3% | 0.3 | 2.6 | 12.4% | 0.6 | 1.3 | 16.7% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 |
| Medie totala | 16 | 16:59 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 37.3% | 0.3 | 2.6 | 12.4% | 1.3 | 0.6 | 16.7% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 16 | 271:53 | 13.0 | 31.0 | 37.3% | 5.0 | 41.0 | 12.4% | 10.0 | 21.0 | 47.6% | 7.0 | 22.0 | 29.0 | 18.0 | 23.0 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 51.0 | 30.0 | 22.0 | 13.0 | 19.0 |
| Total | 16 | 271:53 | 13 | 31 | 37.3% | 5 | 41 | 12.4% | 21 | 10 | 16.7% | 7 | 22 | 29 | 18 | 23 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 2 | 51 | 30 | 22 | 13.0 | 19 |