Statistici - Medii - Puncte

Nr. Crt. Jucator Echipa Nr. jocuri Puncte Medie
1 Lamar Hamrick CS Vâlcea 1924 3 33 32.7
2 Enzo Vescan CSM Oradea 2 3 26 26.0
3 Victor Georgescu CSU Sibiu 2 1 26 26.0
4 Ajay Singh CS Vâlcea 1924 5 24 23.8
5 Tamás Bodó CSS VSK Gheorgheni 4 23 22.3
6 Wilhelm Brosser BC Laguna Sharks București 1 22 22.0
7 Ovidiu Stochici ACS Ralph Brașov 2 22 21.5
8 Robert Licurici CS Universitatea Craiova 6 21 21.0
9 Alexandru Gabriel Chirilă CSU Ploiești 6 21 21.0
10 Vlad Teodor Georgescu CSU Sibiu 2 3 21 20.3
11 Jeffery Gordon ACS Ralph Brașov 3 21 20.3
12 Armin Cane CSM Corona Braşov 3 20 19.7
13 Sergiu Souca ACS Ralph Brașov 5 20 19.4
14 Liviu Rotariu CS Politehnica Iași 6 19 18.2
15 Mihai Stănescu CSU Ploiești 5 18 17.2
16 Toma Lungoci CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 5 17 16.2
17 Dumitru Madalin Potcoava CS Agronomia București 5 16 16.0
18 Bogdan Bădițăscu CSU Sibiu 2 1 16 16.0
19 Călin Grădinaru ACS Stomart Iași 6 16 15.5
20 Anton Rotaru CS Vâlcea 1924 5 16 15.4
21 Teodor Boghean CS Politehnica Iași 5 16 15.2
22 Mihnea Tudor Brie CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 5 16 15.2
23 Andrei Oinaru CSM Corona Braşov 4 15 15.0
24 Sebastian Costeiu CSM Corona Braşov 4 15 15.0
25 Eduard Apostol CSU Sibiu 2 2 15 14.5
26 Iulian Corneanu CS Universitatea Craiova 6 15 14.3
27 Luca Năstruț CSM Oradea 2 3 15 14.3
28 Ciprian Albu CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 5 15 14.2
29 Rareș Băsescu CS Politehnica Iași 6 14 14.0
30 Raul Ioan Igna CSM Oradea 2 4 14 13.5
31 Tudor Călina BC Laguna Sharks București 6 14 13.2
32 Marc Mitrica BC Laguna Sharks București 4 13 12.8
33 Alexandru Padineanu CS Politehnica Iași 6 12 12.0
34 Horia Nicolae Dragoslav CS Politehnica Iași 6 12 11.8
35 Rareș Mihășan CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 5 12 11.6
36 Ștefan Paduraru ACS Stomart Iași 6 12 11.5
37 Adrian Cătălin Oprea CS Agronomia București 5 12 11.4
38 Alexandru Prodan ACS Stomart Iași 5 11 11.0
39 Eracle Cosmin Mirica CNAV Eagles București 5 11 10.6
40 Nicholas Son CSM Corona Braşov 4 11 10.5
41 Ștefan Florea ACS Stomart Iași 6 10 10.0
42 Iosif El Charif CNAV Eagles București 5 10 10.0
43 Alin Carabulea CSU Ploiești 6 10 10.0
44 Daniel Banciu CSU Sibiu 2 1 10 10.0
45 Alexandru Cristian Ionescu CSM Corona Braşov 3 10 10.0
46 Dimitris Rasty CNAV Eagles București 5 10 9.4
47 Norbert Kelemen CS Vâlcea 1924 5 10 9.4
48 Tiberiu Pușcașu BC Laguna Sharks București 6 10 9.3
49 Dragoș Cristea ACS Stomart Iași 6 10 9.3
50 Alexandru Rădulescu CNAV Eagles București 5 10 9.2
51 Nicolae Marin Ciuca CS Vâlcea 1924 5 9 9.0
52 Radu Mihai David BC Laguna Sharks București 6 9 9.0
53 Előd Csillag CSS VSK Gheorgheni 4 9 8.8
54 Albert Buzatu CS Universitatea Craiova 2 9 8.5
55 Gurjashan Singh Bal CSM Oradea 2 4 9 8.5
56 David Neacșu CSM Corona Braşov 3 9 8.3
57 Bogdan Andronic CS Agronomia București 4 9 8.3
58 Mihai Drăgușanu ACS Ralph Brașov 5 9 8.2
59 Andrei Călin Stoian BC Laguna Sharks București 6 9 8.2
60 Mihnea Buligescu CS Agronomia București 5 8 8.0
61 Bogdan Murășan CSU Sibiu 2 2 8 8.0
62 Marian Schmidt CSM Oradea 2 4 8 7.5
63 David Orbulescu CSM Corona Braşov 3 8 7.3
64 Laurențiu Dumitrescu CS Agronomia București 5 7 7.0
65 Elvis Lapădat CS Universitatea Craiova 3 7 7.0
66 Ioan Alexandru Vulc CSU Sibiu 2 3 7 7.0
67 Cristian Boboc CSU Sibiu 2 2 7 7.0
68 Denis Gogan CS Vâlcea 1924 1 7 7.0
69 Alexandru Chirițoiu CS Universitatea Craiova 6 7 6.8
70 Matei Constantinescu BC Laguna Sharks București 6 7 6.8
71 Vlad Barbălată BC Laguna Sharks București 6 7 6.7
72 Matyas Lokodi CSS VSK Gheorgheni 4 7 6.5
73 Toni Pavel CS Agronomia București 5 7 6.4
74 Robert Andrei Spoitoru BC Laguna Sharks București 6 7 6.3
75 Răzvan Pavel CS Agronomia București 5 7 6.2
76 Alexandru Lazăr CS Agronomia București 5 6 6.0
77 Lajos Seres CSS VSK Gheorgheni 1 6 6.0
78 Matei Popa CS Politehnica Iași 4 6 6.0
79 Matei Sima ACS Ralph Brașov 5 6 6.0
80 Ionuţ Hurjui CS Politehnica Iași 6 6 6.0
81 Darius Coste CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 5 6 6.0
82 Matei Manoliu CNAV Eagles București 5 6 5.8
83 Casian Andrei Draghici CS Universitatea Craiova 6 6 5.7
84 Andrei Cristea CSM Corona Braşov 3 6 5.7
85 Victor Petrescu CSM Corona Braşov 3 6 5.7
86 Radu Ștefănuț CNAV Eagles București 2 6 5.5
87 Luca Manda CS Universitatea Craiova 5 6 5.4
88 Tamás László CSS VSK Gheorgheni 4 6 5.3
89 Bogdan Niculae CNAV Eagles București 3 5 5.0
90 Alexandru Sandor CSM Oradea 2 4 5 5.0
91 Florin Dascalescu CS Politehnica Iași 6 5 5.0
92 Alexandru Hodorac ACS Ralph Brașov 5 5 5.0
93 David Randiș CSM Oradea 2 3 5 5.0
94 Ioan Sorin Ilinescu CSU Sibiu 2 2 5 5.0
95 Andrei Aurelian Rădoi CNAV Eagles București 5 5 4.8
96 Henrique Paulo Simionca CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 5 5 4.8
97 Andrei Popescu CSM Oradea 2 4 5 4.8
98 David Vaida CS Agronomia București 5 5 4.6
99 Filip Lucaci CS Universitatea Craiova 2 5 4.5
100 Luca Tessaro ACS Stomart Iași 5 5 4.4
101 Rareș Vornicu ACS Stomart Iași 6 5 4.3
102 Leonardo Mariescu CS Universitatea Craiova 6 5 4.3
103 Daniel Andrei Drăghici CNAV Eagles București 5 5 4.2
104 Alexandru Rotar CS Vâlcea 1924 5 5 4.2
105 Edward Constantin Mirea CSM Corona Braşov 4 4 4.0
106 Teodor Grigore ACS Ralph Brașov 5 4 4.0
107 Rafael Florea BC Laguna Sharks București 1 4 4.0
108 Gergő Barabás CSS VSK Gheorgheni 4 4 3.8
109 Anton Cristian Dumitrescu CNAV Eagles București 3 4 3.7
110 Teodor Bărbuceanu CSU Ploiești 6 4 3.7
111 Florin Nicolae Mihai CSU Ploiești 6 4 3.7
112 Bogdan Dumitrescu CSU Ploiești 6 4 3.7
113 Sebastian Ciobu CS Vâlcea 1924 4 4 3.5
114 Örs Barabás CSS VSK Gheorgheni 2 4 3.5
115 Előd Kolozsi CSS VSK Gheorgheni 4 4 3.5
116 Rareș Mihai Nicolae CSM Corona Braşov 2 4 3.5
117 Călin Dumitru CSU Ploiești 5 4 3.4
118 Matei Rotaru CS Politehnica Iași 6 4 3.3
119 Alexandru Pascariu CS Vâlcea 1924 5 4 3.2
120 János Vetési Antal CSS VSK Gheorgheni 3 3 3.0
121 Dumitru Alexandru Dumitrescu CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 3 3 3.0
122 Raul Muresan CSM Oradea 2 4 3 3.0
123 Gabriel Olteanu CS Agronomia București 3 3 3.0
124 Catalin Rusu BC Laguna Sharks București 6 3 2.8
125 Andrei Iles ACS Ralph Brașov 4 3 2.8
126 Tudor Popa CS Universitatea Craiova 5 3 2.6
127 Adrian Ioniche ACS Stomart Iași 6 3 2.5
128 Alexandru Ermilios CS Agronomia București 4 3 2.5
129 Valeriu Florin Iordache CS Universitatea Craiova 5 3 2.4
130 Alexandru Petruș Constantin CSU Ploiești 6 3 2.3
131 Zalán Kurta Mottel CSS VSK Gheorgheni 3 3 2.3
132 Alexandru Unitu CS Agronomia București 3 3 2.3
133 Radu Ovidiu Bîrlean CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 5 3 2.2
134 Robert Papuc BC Laguna Sharks București 6 3 2.2
135 Casian Stoica CSU Sibiu 2 2 2 2.0
136 Patrick Tirb CSM Oradea 2 1 2 2.0
137 Vlad Stănese CSU Sibiu 2 1 2 2.0
138 Fabian Ricman CS Agronomia București 1 2 2.0
139 Hunor Szőcs CSS VSK Gheorgheni 2 2 2.0
140 Rares Popa CSU Sibiu 2 2 2 2.0
141 Paul Pătran BC Laguna Sharks București 2 2 2.0
142 Tamas Bukur ACS Ralph Brașov 3 2 1.7
143 Mihai Cepoiu CS Universitatea Craiova 6 2 1.7
144 Rareș Trandafir CS Politehnica Iași 3 2 1.7
145 Baris Aktas CSM Corona Braşov 3 2 1.7
146 Răzvan Ignat CS Universitatea Craiova 3 2 1.7
147 Mihnea Trifanescu CS Universitatea Craiova 2 2 1.5
148 Matei Ilie CS Vâlcea 1924 2 2 1.5
149 Andrei Atomulesei ACS Stomart Iași 2 2 1.5
150 Mihai Ilie CS Universitatea Craiova 2 2 1.5
151 Georgios Gerostathis CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 5 2 1.4
152 Alexandru Turdean CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 3 2 1.3
153 Mihai Botoc CSM Oradea 2 3 2 1.3
154 Bence Szabó CSS VSK Gheorgheni 3 2 1.3
155 Dávid László CSS VSK Gheorgheni 3 2 1.3
156 Andrei Iacob BC Laguna Sharks București 3 2 1.3
157 Mario Baciu CS Politehnica Iași 4 2 1.3
158 Răzvan Bobos CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 4 2 1.3
159 Petre Andrei Ghica CNAV Eagles București 5 2 1.2
160 Gabriel Petrescu CSU Ploiești 6 1 1.0
161 Roland Deák CSS VSK Gheorgheni 4 1 1.0
162 Alexandru Botez ACS Stomart Iași 2 1 1.0
163 Tiberiu Ivan CS Agronomia București 3 1 1.0
164 Hunor Puskás CSS VSK Gheorgheni 1 1 1.0
165 Eduard Rădău CS Vâlcea 1924 4 1 1.0
166 Dimitrie Justin Dinu CNAV Eagles București 1 1 1.0
167 Ionuț Neagu CSU Ploiești 6 1 0.8
168 Robert Badea CSU Ploiești 5 1 0.8
169 Gabriel Nasta CS Universitatea Craiova 4 1 0.8
170 Radu Turtoi ACS Ralph Brașov 4 1 0.8
171 Alexandru Damian ACS Stomart Iași 4 1 0.5
172 Vlad Bastina ACS Ralph Brașov 4 1 0.5
173 Adrian Nassouh CS Politehnica Iași 5 1 0.2
174 Tamás Leopold CSS VSK Gheorgheni 1 0 0.0
175 Gabriel David Dosoftei ACS Stomart Iași 3 0 0.0
176 Adrian Sandor CSM Oradea 2 1 0 0.0
177 Răzvan Turtoi ACS Ralph Brașov 1 0 0.0
178 Andrei Victor Vilcinschi CS Agronomia București 1 0 0.0
179 David Rusu CSU Sibiu 2 1 0 0.0
180 Márk Kopacz CSS VSK Gheorgheni 1 0 0.0
181 Matei Puicu BC Laguna Sharks București 1 0 0.0
182 Teodor Matei Trifu CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 0 0.0
183 Sebastian Dimitrie Nedelcu BC Laguna Sharks București 3 0 0.0
184 Luca Barda ACS Stomart Iași 1 0 0.0
185 Matei Ilea ACS Ralph Brașov 2 0 0.0
186 Remus Enache CS Politehnica Iași 1 0 0.0
187 Roberto Kruppa CSU Sibiu 2 1 0 0.0
188 Denis Bolba CSM Oradea 2 1 0 0.0
189 Luca Șerbănescu CSU Ploiești 3 0 0.0
190 Cătălin Grumăzescu CSU Sibiu 2 2 0 0.0
191 Raul Marghita CS Vâlcea 1924 1 0 0.0
192 Mihail Cristian Ursu CNAV Eagles București 3 0 0.0
193 Patrick Groza CSM Oradea 2 1 0 0.0
194 George Gabriel Botezatu ACS Stomart Iași 4 0 0.0
195 Vladimir Sauca ACS Ralph Brașov 2 0 0.0
196 Calip Sbîrlea CS Universitatea Craiova 3 0 0.0
197 Andrei Popescu CS Vâlcea 1924 2 0 0.0
198 Matei Horga ACS Stomart Iași 2 0 0.0
199 Valentin Vasiliev CS Politehnica Iași 2 0 0.0