Statistici - Medii - Puncte

Nr. Crt. Jucator Echipa Nr. jocuri Puncte Medie
1 Ștefan Gribinic CSM 2 Constanța 3 28 27.7
2 Luca Năstruț CSM Oradea 2 2 25 24.5
3 Andreas Blidaru CS Vâlcea 1924 2 8 24 24.0
4 BJ Fitzgerald CSA Steaua București 18 24 23.3
5 Justin Miller CSS VSK Gheorgheni 9 23 23.0
6 Șerban Horga CS SCM Timișoara 2 11 23 23.0
7 Mihnea Tudor Brie CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 17 23 22.1
8 Teodor Boghean CS Politehnica Iași 4 22 21.8
9 Ovidiu Stochici ACS Ralph Brașov 17 21 20.7
10 Vlad Nistor CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 8 20 19.5
11 Tamás Bodó CSS VSK Gheorgheni 17 20 19.5
12 Radu Andrei Dumitru Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 17 20 19.2
13 Denis Mihai Patcas CSM Oradea 2 17 19 19.0
14 George Alexandru Vlad CS Vâlcea 1924 2 4 19 18.8
15 Roland Stanciu CS SCM Timișoara 2 14 19 18.3
16 Mihail Miseailo CSO 2 Voluntari 7 18 17.6
17 Cornel Cioacata ACS Total Sport București 7 18 17.3
18 Cristian Mureșan CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 13 18 17.2
19 Horia Nicolae Dragoslav CS Politehnica Iași 15 18 17.1
20 Codruț Alexander Dinu CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 8 17 16.6
21 Liviu Rotariu CS Politehnica Iași 13 17 16.6
22 Mihnea Vlaicu Popa CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 17 17 16.6
23 Ciprian Albu CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 17 17 16.5
24 Robert Andrei Spoitoru CSU ASE București 14 17 16.1
25 Robert Schipor CS SCM Timișoara 2 1 16 16.0
26 Andrei Pascal ACS Total Sport București 17 16 16.0
27 Andrei Baragan CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 11 16 16.0
28 Christos Ciriperu CS Vâlcea 1924 2 9 16 16.0
29 Robert Dan CSO 2 Voluntari 16 16 15.8
30 Roland Kiss CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 14 16 15.7
31 Alexandru Hodorac ACS Ralph Brașov 17 16 15.3
32 Alexandru Prodan CS Politehnica Iași 1 15 15.0
33 David Orbulescu Mătesescu CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 17 15 15.0
34 Șerban Jeleș CSM 2 Constanța 6 15 14.8
35 Toma Lungoci CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 14 15 14.5
36 Joey Potts CSA Steaua București 17 15 14.1
37 Matyas Lokodi CSS VSK Gheorgheni 17 14 13.8
38 Wilhelm Brosser CSU ASE București 16 14 13.8
39 Lorenzo Diaconescu CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 10 14 13.6
40 Alexandru Berca CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 10 14 13.6
41 Andrei Călintaru CSM 2 Constanța 11 14 13.5
42 Rareș Mihășan CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 8 14 13.4
43 Marian Schmidt CSM Oradea 2 13 14 13.2
44 Ionuț Voicu CSO 2 Voluntari 7 14 13.1
45 Raul Muresan CSM Oradea 2 15 13 13.0
46 Mircea Ianuli ACS Total Sport București 15 13 12.5
47 Robert Licurici CS Universitatea Craiova 14 13 12.4
48 Tudor Stoica CSU ASE București 16 13 12.4
49 Vitalie Balan CSM 2 Constanța 11 12 12.0
50 Matevz Magusar CSS VSK Gheorgheni 15 12 11.9
51 Iulian Corneanu CS Universitatea Craiova 13 12 11.8
52 Alexandru Pîrjolescu CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 12 12 11.6
53 Bogdan Andronic CS Agronomia București 13 12 11.5
54 Mihnea Buligescu CS Agronomia București 10 12 11.4
55 David Vida CSO 2 Voluntari 3 12 11.3
56 Alexandru Rotar ACS Ralph Brașov 16 12 11.3
57 George Angelian CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 4 12 11.3
58 Cristian Cotoară CSO 2 Voluntari 4 12 11.3
59 Raul Hurdubelea CS Vâlcea 1924 2 14 12 11.1
60 Dumitru Madalin Potcoava CS Agronomia București 10 12 11.1
61 Robert Bot CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 15 12 11.1
62 Robert Jărcălău CSU Ploiești 5 11 11.0
63 Alexandru Padineanu CS Politehnica Iași 16 11 10.8
64 Rareș Turbatu Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 17 11 10.7
65 Bogdan Dumitrescu CSU Ploiești 13 11 10.7
66 Mladen Lazic CS SCM Timișoara 2 15 11 10.6
67 Victor Constantin Sorlescu ACS Total Sport București 15 11 10.5
68 Robert Papuc Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 17 11 10.5
69 Albert Stan CSA Steaua București 16 11 10.4
70 Alexandru Mitu CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 15 11 10.3
71 Cristian Mocrițchi CS Agronomia București 15 11 10.3
72 Mihai Alexandru Bădiță CS SCM Timișoara 2 8 11 10.3
73 Botond Szilveszter CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 15 11 10.2
74 Flavius Toropu CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 15 11 10.1
75 Mihnea Ilie CSU ASE București 9 10 10.0
76 Ștefan Ionescu CSA Steaua București 17 10 10.0
77 Raul Ioan Igna CSM Oradea 2 10 10 10.0
78 Marian Alexandru Cochela Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 18 10 9.9
79 Naser Omer CSM 2 Constanța 13 10 9.8
80 Adrian Vaida CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 10 10 9.8
81 Sergiu Drăghici CSM 2 Constanța 14 10 9.6
82 Niki Rogobete CS Universitatea Craiova 17 10 9.4
83 Luca Manda CS Universitatea Craiova 17 10 9.4
84 Alexandru Sandor CSM Oradea 2 17 10 9.4
85 Zoltán Zerkula CSS VSK Gheorgheni 17 10 9.3
86 Sebastian Buiciuc CS Politehnica Iași 14 10 9.2
87 Darius Coste CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 16 10 9.2
88 Alin Carabulea CSU Ploiești 16 9 8.9
89 Eduard Apostol CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 15 9 8.9
90 Andrei Vizitiu CS Agronomia București 13 9 8.8
91 Laurențiu Dumitrescu CS Agronomia București 14 9 8.8
92 Teodor Popescu CS Universitatea Craiova 15 9 8.7
93 Dineo Harris CSO 2 Voluntari 16 9 8.7
94 David Fometescu CS Agronomia București 3 9 8.7
95 Gabriel Radu CS Vâlcea 1924 2 15 9 8.7
96 Dragoș Constantinescu CS Vâlcea 1924 2 15 9 8.6
97 Marc Mitrica CSU ASE București 15 9 8.6
98 Tudor Pîrvu CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 12 9 8.3
99 Justin Cristea ACS Ralph Brașov 17 9 8.2
100 Edward Constantin Mirea CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 18 9 8.2
101 Alexandru Cristian Ionescu CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 18 9 8.2
102 Răducu Blaga CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 13 9 8.2
103 Marian Alexandru Duică CSA Steaua București 18 9 8.1
104 Rareș Movileanu CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 13 9 8.1
105 Cezar Sima ACS Ralph Brașov 17 9 8.1
106 Mihai Cilibiu CS Universitatea Craiova 1 8 8.0
107 Ioan Alexandru Martinovici CSO 2 Voluntari 11 8 8.0
108 Bogdan Sandu CSU ASE București 1 8 8.0
109 Meir Eliahu Azaria CS Agronomia București 14 8 7.9
110 Cezar Unitu CSM 2 Constanța 12 8 7.8
111 Mihai Calintaru CSM 2 Constanța 11 8 7.8
112 Matei Nuna CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 12 8 7.8
113 Teodor Bărbuceanu CSU Ploiești 14 8 7.7
114 Cristian Remeș CSU Ploiești 13 8 7.6
115 Odysseas Iancu CSU Ploiești 5 8 7.6
116 Ionuț Neagu CSU Ploiești 15 8 7.4
117 Mario Beldea CSO 2 Voluntari 8 8 7.4
118 Adrian Sandor CS Vâlcea 1924 2 15 8 7.3
119 Mihai Botoc CSM Oradea 2 4 8 7.3
120 Mario Lazăr CSM 2 Constanța 1 7 7.0
121 Tudor Cifor CS Politehnica Iași 16 7 7.0
122 Koppány Major CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 15 7 6.9
123 Ștefan Teodor Petrescu CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 13 7 6.9
124 Iosif El Charif ACS Total Sport București 14 7 6.9
125 Alexandru Gabriel Chirilă CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 12 7 6.8
126 Dragoș Părău CSU ASE București 13 7 6.7
127 Robert Jude CS SCM Timișoara 2 16 7 6.7
128 David Rașoga CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 6 7 6.7
129 Darius Ile CS SCM Timișoara 2 15 7 6.5
130 Andrei Panait CSA Steaua București 17 7 6.5
131 Casian Andrei Draghici CS Universitatea Craiova 15 7 6.5
132 Vladimir Ioan Sparlac CSA Steaua București 15 7 6.4
133 Alexandru Dimov CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 13 7 6.4
134 Ion Vladut Udroiu CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 3 7 6.3
135 Dragos Zbîrcea CSO 2 Voluntari 9 7 6.2
136 Mario Drăghici CS Agronomia București 5 7 6.2
137 Andrei Badicioiu CSU Ploiești 15 7 6.2
138 Călin Grădinariu CS Politehnica Iași 6 7 6.2
139 George Farini ACS Total Sport București 15 7 6.1
140 Andrei Pintilie Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 11 7 6.1
141 Adrian Movileanu CS Agronomia București 1 6 6.0
142 Andrei Cristian Mirea CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 18 6 6.0
143 Ștefan Cojocaru CSM Oradea 2 1 6 6.0
144 Andrei Popescu CSM Oradea 2 1 6 6.0
145 Alexandru George Tache Fuerea CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 12 6 5.9
146 Bogdan Coveanu CSO 2 Voluntari 10 6 5.8
147 Mihai Ilie CS Universitatea Craiova 10 6 5.7
148 Ștefan Sebastian Niculae Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 13 6 5.7
149 David Emanuel Banica CSA Steaua București 12 6 5.6
150 David Smeu CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 11 6 5.5
151 Armand Suciu CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 13 6 5.5
152 Ruben Fadur CS Politehnica Iași 2 6 5.5
153 Matei Roșu CSA Steaua București 10 6 5.5
154 Ștefan Eduard Herea CSO 2 Voluntari 10 6 5.5
155 Răzvan Pavel CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 17 6 5.5
156 Șerban Mătea CSA Steaua București 15 6 5.5
157 Tudor Danis CSU ASE București 13 6 5.5
158 Sebastian Gabriel Tănase Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 18 6 5.4
159 Robin Mandisodza CSA Steaua București 18 6 5.4
160 Elvis Lapădat CS Universitatea Craiova 15 6 5.4
161 Tudor Zaharie CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 15 6 5.4
162 Alexandru Bogdan CSA Steaua București 15 6 5.3
163 Marc Daniel Martonfi CS SCM Timișoara 2 7 6 5.3
164 Alexandru Petcana CS SCM Timișoara 2 14 6 5.3
165 Raul Olariu CSS VSK Gheorgheni 4 6 5.3
166 Tamás László CSS VSK Gheorgheni 15 6 5.1
167 Victor Legosin CS SCM Timișoara 2 1 5 5.0
168 Toni Pavel CSU ASE București 11 5 4.9
169 Tiberiu Ivan CS Agronomia București 14 5 4.8
170 Robert Paliciuc CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 17 5 4.8
171 Andrei Dobre CSM 2 Constanța 15 5 4.7
172 Alexandru Lupu CSU Ploiești 14 5 4.7
173 Rareș Băsescu CS Politehnica Iași 10 5 4.7
174 Robert Cosmeanu CSM 2 Constanța 9 5 4.7
175 Dimitris Rasty CS Agronomia București 3 5 4.7
176 Georgian Rareș Mihalache CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 12 5 4.7
177 Radu Mihai David Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 3 5 4.7
178 Robert Trif CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 11 5 4.5
179 Dan Păltinișanu CS SCM Timișoara 2 2 5 4.5
180 Vlad Andrei Tudose ACS Total Sport București 11 5 4.5
181 Mihail Cristian Ursu ACS Total Sport București 7 5 4.4
182 Răzvan Alexandru Popa CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 12 5 4.4
183 Ciprian Cordea CS SCM Timișoara 2 11 5 4.4
184 Henrique Paulo Simionca CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 17 5 4.4
185 Alexandru Chelba CSO 2 Voluntari 3 5 4.3
186 Fabian Jurchescu CS SCM Timișoara 2 15 5 4.3
187 Előd Csillag CSS VSK Gheorgheni 16 5 4.2
188 Denis Șerban ACS Total Sport București 16 5 4.2
189 Matei Vișan CSO 2 Voluntari 14 5 4.1
190 Sebastian Ciobu CS Vâlcea 1924 2 15 5 4.1
191 Luca Ioan Ciurea CSA Steaua București 1 4 4.0
192 Andrei Theodor Briscan CSA Steaua București 1 4 4.0
193 Alexandru Stefan Baltaru CSA Steaua București 15 4 3.9
194 Rareș Andrei Duca CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 13 4 3.8
195 Mihai Filip CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 10 4 3.8
196 Iulian Gheorghe Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 4 4 3.8
197 Tudor Jan Gotzinger CSU ASE București 4 4 3.8
198 Răzvan Ancuța ACS Total Sport București 4 4 3.8
199 Alex Hărănguș CS Agronomia București 13 4 3.7
200 Antony Hadar CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 3 4 3.7
201 Răzvan Ignat CS Universitatea Craiova 12 4 3.7
202 Eduard Toth Serbescu CSM Oradea 2 10 4 3.6
203 Robert Pătraru CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 7 4 3.6
204 Rareș Ungureanu CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 16 4 3.6
205 Robert Popescu Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 4 4 3.5
206 Iulian Gabriel Andone ACS Total Sport București 10 4 3.5
207 Tudor Vlad CSO 2 Voluntari 12 4 3.4
208 Florin Nicolae Mihai CSU Ploiești 15 4 3.3
209 Andrei Topai CSM Oradea 2 8 4 3.3
210 Lucca Neit Oprea CSO 2 Voluntari 4 4 3.3
211 Fabrizio Neagu CSU ASE București 10 4 3.2
212 David Vaida CS Agronomia București 16 4 3.2
213 Ștefan Raicu ACS Total Sport București 7 4 3.1
214 Mihai Drăgușanu ACS Ralph Brașov 15 4 3.1
215 David Mihai Stoica CS Vâlcea 1924 2 1 3 3.0
216 Rareș Pistol CS Vâlcea 1924 2 16 3 3.0
217 Matei Vasile Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 17 3 3.0
218 Vlad Ichim CSM 2 Constanța 15 3 3.0
219 Petru Voiculescu CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 2 3 3.0
220 David Fetcu CS Agronomia București 1 3 3.0
221 Lucas Nicolas Peters CSU ASE București 2 3 3.0
222 Erik Began CSM 2 Constanța 14 3 3.0
223 Davide Mihai CSM 2 Constanța 15 3 2.9
224 Andrei Sichet CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 10 3 2.9
225 Catalin Rusu CS Agronomia București 12 3 2.8
226 Alexandru Bilbie CSO 2 Voluntari 14 3 2.8
227 Fabian Ricman CSU ASE București 11 3 2.7
228 Matei Toma CS Agronomia București 14 3 2.7
229 Alexandru Lazăr CS Agronomia București 3 3 2.7
230 Matei Rotaru CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 16 3 2.6
231 Alexandru Petruș Constantin CSU Ploiești 15 3 2.6
232 Matei Dan ACS Total Sport București 10 3 2.6
233 Denis Gogan CS Vâlcea 1924 2 13 3 2.5
234 Gabriel Nasta CS Universitatea Craiova 15 3 2.5
235 Vlad Petruț CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 2 3 2.5
236 Patrick Oniță CSM Oradea 2 2 3 2.5
237 Nicolae Sorochin CS Politehnica Iași 12 3 2.4
238 Rareș Polizu CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 13 3 2.4
239 Patrick Ghiță CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 13 3 2.4
240 Petru Andrei Roșca ACS Total Sport București 13 3 2.4
241 Mihai Kindris CS Universitatea Craiova 8 3 2.4
242 Ștefan Gavriluț CSM Oradea 2 11 3 2.4
243 Cristian Vieru Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 14 3 2.4
244 Rareș Mihai Nicolae CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 6 3 2.3
245 Zoltán Pap CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 7 3 2.3
246 Alexandru Ghenciu CSO 2 Voluntari 4 3 2.3
247 Leonardo Mariescu Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 12 3 2.3
248 Andi Drume CSU ASE București 9 3 2.2
249 Tudor Dan CSU Ploiești 12 3 2.1
250 David Rusu CSM Oradea 2 2 2 2.0
251 Ian Szasz CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 14 2 2.0
252 George Savu CSS VSK Gheorgheni 1 2 2.0
253 Andrei Rogozanu CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 7 2 2.0
254 Rareș Vladimirescu CSU ASE București 3 2 2.0
255 Modibo Diaby CS Vâlcea 1924 2 1 2 2.0
256 Andrei Velcea CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 7 2 2.0
257 Arnold Stoicescu CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 8 2 2.0
258 Jakov Stojanovic CSU ASE București 9 2 1.8
259 Vlad Cosma Guler CSM Oradea 2 8 2 1.8
260 Patrick Groza CSM Oradea 2 8 2 1.8
261 Ștefan Iordache CS Vâlcea 1924 2 11 2 1.7
262 Lucian Toma CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 7 2 1.7
263 Cristian Velcea CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 3 2 1.7
264 Matei Polizu CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 6 2 1.7
265 Andrei Alexandru Matei CSA Steaua București 9 2 1.7
266 Lajos Seres CSS VSK Gheorgheni 14 2 1.6
267 Patrick Tirb CSM Oradea 2 8 2 1.6
268 Gabriel Olteanu CS Agronomia București 10 2 1.6
269 Krisztian Bot CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 5 2 1.6
270 Albert Daniel Cadu CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 6 2 1.5
271 Zoltán Bende CSS VSK Gheorgheni 2 2 1.5
272 Vlad Mihai Iavorschi CSU ASE București 2 2 1.5
273 Bogdan Pînzaru CSM Oradea 2 2 2 1.5
274 Flavius Albert Vlădulescu CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 9 2 1.4
275 Alex Morariu CSM Oradea 2 7 2 1.4
276 Matei Vlad CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 5 2 1.4
277 Adrian Marian Popa CS Politehnica Iași 5 2 1.4
278 Andrei Jiga CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 3 2 1.3
279 Előd Kolozsi CSS VSK Gheorgheni 3 2 1.3
280 Cristian Diaconu CSO 2 Voluntari 12 2 1.3
281 Bogdan Șomcutean CSO 2 Voluntari 4 2 1.3
282 Octavian Andrei Marghita CS Vâlcea 1924 2 14 2 1.2
283 Nicholas Ion Dragoescu Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 10 2 1.2
284 Andrei Popescu CS Vâlcea 1924 2 16 2 1.2
285 Andrei Constantin CSM 2 Constanța 6 2 1.2
286 Alessandro Caradente Pirozzi ACS Ralph Brașov 7 2 1.1
287 Paul Theodor Pasarin CS Universitatea Craiova 8 2 1.1
288 Radu Ene Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 10 2 1.1
289 Șerban Secman CSM Oradea 2 16 2 1.1
290 Alexandru Ion Teaca CS Vâlcea 1924 2 5 1 1.0
291 Sebastian Ciulin CSM 2 Constanța 3 1 1.0
292 Bogdan Mihai Calotă CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 3 1 1.0
293 Márk Kopacz CSS VSK Gheorgheni 2 1 1.0
294 Victor Godeanu CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 9 1 1.0
295 Rareș Ștefan Lup CSM Oradea 2 6 1 1.0
296 Mircea Popa CSO 2 Voluntari 2 1 1.0
297 Mario Baciu CS Politehnica Iași 4 1 1.0
298 Alex Danciu CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 2 1 1.0
299 Mihnea Păunescu CS Universitatea Craiova 7 1 1.0
300 Andrei Iacob CSO 2 Voluntari 2 1 1.0
301 Horia Nistoroiu ACS Ralph Brașov 9 1 1.0
302 Eduard Rădău CS Vâlcea 1924 2 8 1 1.0
303 Hunor Szőcs CSS VSK Gheorgheni 6 1 1.0
304 Gergő Barabás CSS VSK Gheorgheni 13 1 0.9
305 Sándor Ráduly CSS VSK Gheorgheni 10 1 0.9
306 Andrei Cornea ACS Ralph Brașov 10 1 0.9
307 Vladimir Sauca ACS Ralph Brașov 9 1 0.9
308 Alexandru Ermilios CS Agronomia București 9 1 0.9
309 Filip Togănel CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 6 1 0.8
310 Luca Dobrea CSO 2 Voluntari 10 1 0.8
311 Iustin Vatavu CS Politehnica Iași 8 1 0.8
312 Cristian Pop CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 4 1 0.8
313 Vladimir Tirlea ACS Ralph Brașov 11 1 0.7
314 Örs Barabás CSS VSK Gheorgheni 3 1 0.7
315 Daniel Guțan CSM 2 Constanța 6 1 0.7
316 Adrian Ioniche CS Politehnica Iași 3 1 0.7
317 Eduard Kiss ACS Ralph Brașov 3 1 0.7
318 Rares Herghelegiu CS Politehnica Iași 7 1 0.6
319 Tudor Bataniat CS SCM Timișoara 2 4 1 0.5
320 Andrei Ardelean CS SCM Timișoara 2 8 1 0.5
321 Matei Staicu CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 8 1 0.5
322 Ștefan Popescu Romanian Basketball Academy Getica 95 9 1 0.4
323 Luca Budărescu CS Vâlcea 1924 2 5 1 0.4
324 Ianis Stan CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 5 1 0.4
325 Mihnea Ștefan Terzi CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 5 1 0.4
326 Luca Gheorghescu CSM 2 Târgu Jiu 8 1 0.4
327 Ioan Luca Peter CS SCM Timișoara 2 3 1 0.3
328 Răzvan Alexandru Garz CSU Ştiinţa Bucureşti 3 1 0.3
329 Luca Șerbănescu CSU Ploiești 12 1 0.3
330 Roland Deák CSS VSK Gheorgheni 15 1 0.2
331 Horia Dandu ACS Ralph Brașov 11 1 0.2
332 Patrick Luca Metiu CS SCM Timișoara 2 2 0 0.0
333 Zsolt Székely CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 1 0 0.0
334 Patrick Dinu CSU ASE București 2 0 0.0
335 Dan Radu Jeflea CS SCM Timișoara 2 1 0 0.0
336 Vlad Alexandru Borcan CSM 2 Petrolul Ploiești 1 0 0.0
337 Iaroslav Fraseniuc CSU ASE București 1 0 0.0
338 Andrei Victor Vilcinschi ACS Total Sport București 1 0 0.0
339 Vlad Bălilescu CS Universitatea Craiova 4 0 0.0
340 Alexandru Rădulescu CSU ASE București 1 0 0.0
341 Vlad Bastina ACS Ralph Brașov 5 0 0.0
342 Andrei Palosi CSM 2 Constanța 1 0 0.0
343 Sergiu Souca ACS Ralph Brașov 1 0 0.0
344 Constantine David Hritcan CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 2 0 0.0
345 Cristiano Luca Bungău CSM Oradea 2 3 0 0.0
346 Zalán Kurta Mottel CSS VSK Gheorgheni 2 0 0.0
347 Mihnea Tălmăcean CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 2 0 0.0
348 David Daniel Ferdoschi CS Politehnica Iași 3 0 0.0
349 Bogdan Katalinic CS SCM Timișoara 2 3 0 0.0
350 Andrei Arsene CS Politehnica Iași 2 0 0.0
351 Stefan Racz CS SCM Timișoara 2 8 0 0.0
352 Mihail Tiezzi CS Politehnica Iași 3 0 0.0
353 Sebastian Anghel CS Politehnica Iași 1 0 0.0
354 Rareș Croitoru CSM 2 Constanța 4 0 0.0
355 Vlad Cecan CS Agronomia București 1 0 0.0
356 Mihai Sebastian Ciurcu CS Vâlcea 1924 2 1 0 0.0
357 Bogdan Niculae ACS Total Sport București 1 0 0.0
358 Cătălin Man CSM VSKM 2 Târgu Mureș 3 0 0.0
359 Rareș Matei Dumitrescu CSM 2 Constanța 1 0 0.0