| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liga I M. | 4.3 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 4.2 |
| Puncte | 22 | @ Sibiu 2 | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 9 | @ Sibiu 2 | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 5 | @ Corona 2 | Liga I M. |
| 1. | CSM Corona Braşov | 15.01.2023 - 15.06.2023 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca | 01.09.2024 - 15.06.2025 |
| 3. | CSM Corona Brașov 2 | 01.08.2025 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 20 | 16:54 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 39.7% | 0.7 | 2.7 | 18.7% | 0.9 | 1.9 | 28.7% | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 5.6 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 4.9 |
| Medie totala | 46 | 15:13 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 30.9% | 0.6 | 2.2 | 17.3% | 1.9 | 1.0 | 31.0% | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 4.6 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 3.8 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 20 | 338:13 | 26.0 | 55.0 | 39.7% | 14.0 | 53.0 | 18.7% | 18.0 | 38.0 | 47.4% | 22.0 | 47.0 | 69.0 | 28.0 | 47.0 | 35.0 | 13.0 | 23.0 | 6.0 | 112.0 | 117.0 | 39.0 | 65.0 | 97.0 |
| Total | 46 | 700:24 | 44 | 114 | 30.9% | 26 | 100 | 17.3% | 86 | 46 | 31.0% | 31 | 99 | 130 | 53 | 86 | 81 | 34 | 54 | 10 | 212 | 201 | 14 | 105.0 | 177 |