Statistici - Medii - Puncte

Nr. Crt. Jucator Echipa Nr. jocuri Puncte Medie
1 Kata - Zsófia Mészáros BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 25 25.0
2 Ruxandra Chis CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 3 69 23.0
3 Sonia Vilcinschi CS Agronomia București 3 66 22.0
4 Boogie Brozoski CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 3 65 21.7
5 Jovana Pasic Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 2 43 21.5
6 Alina Chivu CSM Târgoviște 2 43 21.5
7 Florina Gabriela Stănici (Diaconu) CS Rapid București 3 61 20.3
8 Bernice Mosby CSM Satu Mare 2 38 19.0
9 Anca Șipoș CS Agronomia București 3 57 19.0
10 Kayla Mobley ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 37 18.5
11 Briana Gray CSM Alexandria 1 18 18.0
12 Chrissy Givens Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 2 36 18.0
13 Georgiana Viorela Rus CSM Alexandria 3 52 17.3
14 Brittney Dunbar BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 3 50 16.7
15 Adrienne Nicole Webb FCC Baschet Arad 2 33 16.5
16 Annemarie Gödri Părău Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 16 16.0
17 Mariah King CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 2 32 16.0
18 Angela Beadle Olimpia CSU Braşov 2 31 15.5
19 Hanna Holinka Miklos ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 30 15.0
20 Ancuţa Stoenescu CSM Târgoviște 2 29 14.5
21 Alexandra Uiuiu CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 2 29 14.5
22 Gabriela Irimia (Munteanu) CSM Târgoviște 2 27 13.5
23 Mariah Cauhryn Smelser BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 2 27 13.5
24 Nicolette Orban Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 2 26 13.0
25 Biljana Pesovic Olimpia CSU Braşov 2 25 12.5
26 Bianca Fota CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 2 24 12.0
27 Teodora Saric CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 3 35 11.7
28 Maja Miljkovic CSM Satu Mare 2 23 11.5
29 Jordan Erin Hawkins CS Agronomia București 3 34 11.3
30 Alina Podar CSM Satu Mare 2 22 11.0
31 Andra Simina Mandache Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 2 21 10.5
32 Donasja Scott CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 3 31 10.3
33 Jelena Vučetić Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 2 20 10.0
34 Jade Vega ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 20 10.0
35 Cătălina Crăciunescu CSM Alexandria 3 30 10.0
36 Vladinka Erak CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 3 29 9.7
37 Gabriela Vlad CS Rapid București 3 29 9.7
38 Natalia Burlakova CS Rapid București 3 29 9.7
39 Nikolina Zubac Olimpia CSU Braşov 2 19 9.5
40 Kristina Topuzović Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 2 18 9.0
41 Iringo Debreczi ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 18 9.0
42 Cristina Badi BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 3 27 9.0
43 Alexandra Lupusavei CS Rapid București 3 26 8.7
44 Camary Williams Olimpia CSU Braşov 2 17 8.5
45 Caliya Robinson FCC Baschet Arad 2 17 8.5
46 Ramona Elena Danalache ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 17 8.5
47 Jefimija Karakasevic FCC Baschet Arad 2 16 8.0
48 Melania Kokovay CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 3 23 7.7
49 Andreea Beldian CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 3 23 7.7
50 Marta Fodor FCC Baschet Arad 2 15 7.5
51 Maria Farago CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 2 15 7.5
52 Andreea Olah (Orosz) CSM Satu Mare 2 15 7.5
53 Ioana Bota CSM Alexandria 3 22 7.3
54 Andreea Feises BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 3 22 7.3
55 Alexandra Bobar BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 3 20 6.7
56 Lauren Ervin CSM Satu Mare 2 13 6.5
57 Alina Pop FCC Baschet Arad 2 13 6.5
58 Nicoleta Alexandra Ghiță CSM Târgoviște 2 12 6.0
59 Emese Gal BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 2 12 6.0
60 Maria Alexandra Militaru CS Agronomia București 3 18 6.0
61 Paloma Janin Cucu CSM Alexandria 3 18 6.0
62 Andreea Mazilu CSM Alexandria 3 18 6.0
63 Sonia Alexandra Cazacu CS Rapid București 3 17 5.7
64 Nora Demeter Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 2 11 5.5
65 Tania Fiereșteanu CSM Alexandria 2 10 5.0
66 Veatriki Akathiotou FCC Baschet Arad 2 10 5.0
67 Dora Ardelean FCC Baschet Arad 2 10 5.0
68 Tunde Kilin CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 2 10 5.0
69 Gabriela Larisa Toma CSM Târgoviște 2 9 4.5
70 Andreea Huțanu CSM Satu Mare 2 9 4.5
71 Szidónia Bitai ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 4 4.0
72 Maria Ticu CS Rapid București 2 8 4.0
73 Timea Czimbalmos ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 8 4.0
74 Maria Daiana Tanase CSM Târgoviște 2 8 4.0
75 Denisa Alexandra Vati CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 2 8 4.0
76 Tünde Pálfi BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 2 8 4.0
77 Georgiana Plăvițu CS Agronomia București 3 12 4.0
78 Mihaela Chelariu CS Agronomia București 3 11 3.7
79 Catalina Goncze CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 3 10 3.3
80 Teodora Neagu CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 3 3.0
81 Kinga Reka Domokos ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 2 6 3.0
82 Bianca Voica Olimpia CSU Braşov 2 6 3.0
83 Andreea Fleșer CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 2 6 3.0
84 Teodora Georgiana Dumitru Olimpia CSU Braşov 2 6 3.0
85 Teodora Manea CS Rapid București 3 9 3.0
86 Roxana Bejan CS Rapid București 3 8 2.7
87 Katarina Matiejevic CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 3 8 2.7
88 Andreea Mititelu CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 3 8 2.7
89 Roxana-Adelina Duta CS Rapid București 1 2 2.0
90 Adina Stoiedin CSM Satu Mare 1 2 2.0
91 Denisa Fota CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 2 4 2.0
92 Natalie Butler Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 2 4 2.0
93 Romina Filip Olimpia CSU Braşov 2 4 2.0
94 Ildiko Nagy Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 2 4 2.0
95 Flavia Ferenczi CSM Satu Mare 2 4 2.0
96 Diana Ignat Kleemann BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 3 6 2.0
97 Roberta Farcas CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 3 6 2.0
98 Cristiana Anastasescu CS Agronomia București 3 5 1.7
99 Daria Botorogeanu CSM Alexandria 2 3 1.5
100 Carla Antonia Popescu CSM Satu Mare 2 3 1.5
101 Mădălina Geleriu CS Phoenix Știința Constanța 3 4 1.3
102 Claudia Cristea CS Agronomia București 2 2 1.0
103 Ștefania Cătinean Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 2 2 1.0
104 Noémi Bölöni CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 2 2 1.0
105 Tijana Ninkovic CS Agronomia București 2 2 1.0
106 Evelyn Judeu CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 3 2 0.7
107 Ivana Veres CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 3 2 0.7
108 Andreea Horlea CSM Alexandria 1 0 0.0
109 Kriszta Kozman ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 0 0.0
110 Valentina Călin CS Rapid București 1 0 0.0
111 Evelina Maria Petrof CSM Târgoviște 1 0 0.0
112 Andrea Lénárt ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 0 0.0
113 Réka Szász BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 0 0.0
114 Rebeka Ardelean ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 0 0.0
115 Claudia Uşurelu CS Agronomia București 1 0 0.0
116 Dragana Zubac Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 0 0.0
117 Beáta Bara Németh ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 0 0.0
118 Luiza Radu Măgureanu CSM Alexandria 1 0 0.0
119 Bokor Beáta BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 0 0.0
120 Amira Al Ash Hab Olimpia CSU Braşov 2 0 0.0
121 Izabela Carmen Blejan CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 2 0 0.0
122 Renata Kovacs Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 2 0 0.0
123 Bianca Jianu CSM Alexandria 2 0 0.0
124 Rita Bartók FCC Baschet Arad 2 0 0.0
125 Brankica Hadzovic FCC Baschet Arad 2 0 0.0
126 Diana Antonia Roșu CSU ACS Rookies Oradea 2 0 0.0
127 Bianca Stoica CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 2 0 0.0
128 Raluca Lungu CSM Alexandria 3 0 0.0
129 Sachira Tintar CS Agronomia București 3 0 0.0