Statistici - Medii - Puncte

Nr. Crt. Jucator Echipa Nr. jocuri Puncte Medie
1 Nikolina Zubac Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 28 28.0
2 Anisha George Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 28 28.0
3 Khadijiah Cave Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 23 23.0
4 Bethy Mununga Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 20 20.0
5 Alina Podar CSM Constanța 1 20 20.0
6 Naomi Devenport CSM Constanța 1 19 19.0
7 Borislava Hristova Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 19 19.0
8 Anastasija Podunavac BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 18 18.0
9 Kizzah Maltezo CSM Alexandria 1 17 17.0
10 Maria Jespersen Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 16 16.0
11 Kriszta Kozman ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 14 14.0
12 Vita Horobets BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 14 14.0
13 Adrienne Motley CS Rapid București 1 14 14.0
14 Jasmyne Harris BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 14 14.0
15 Britney Jones Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 14 14.0
16 Boglárka Biszak ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 13 13.0
17 Taylor Hawks ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 13 13.0
18 Marina Solopova CS Rapid București 1 12 12.0
19 Tereza Vitulova CS Rapid București 1 10 10.0
20 Miruna Alexia Rus CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 10 10.0
21 Aleksandra Petrova CSM Alexandria 1 10 10.0
22 Ines Ćorda ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 9 9.0
23 Mihaela Mihai CSM Alexandria 1 9 9.0
24 Teodora Neagu CS Rapid București 1 9 9.0
25 Florina Gabriela Stănici (Diaconu) CS Rapid București 1 9 9.0
26 Ștefania Cătinean Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 8 8.0
27 Milica Mitrovic ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 8 8.0
28 Ruxandra Chis BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 8 8.0
29 Sara Hamson CSM Alexandria 1 7 7.0
30 Petra Sánta CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 7 7.0
31 Biljana Pesovic Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 6 6.0
32 Anisia Croitoru CSM Constanța 1 6 6.0
33 Iringo Debreczi ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 5 5.0
34 Kincső Kelemen CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 5 5.0
35 Lydia Rivers CSM Constanța 1 5 5.0
36 Andreea Mazilu CSM Alexandria 1 5 5.0
37 Carla Antonia Popescu CS Rapid București 1 5 5.0
38 Tunde Kilin Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 4 4.0
39 Merjema Bucuk BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 4 4.0
40 Dora Ardelean CSM Constanța 1 4 4.0
41 Anna-Maria Kolyandrova CSM Alexandria 1 4 4.0
42 Bianca Mihasan CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 3 3.0
43 Lana Mikes Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 3 3.0
44 Nicoleta Alexandra Ghiță CS Rapid București 1 3 3.0
45 Katy Armanu Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 3 3.0
46 Alexis Cortez Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 3 3.0
47 Laura Bota CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 2 2.0
48 Anamaria Pop Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 2 2.0
49 Andreea Feises BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 2 2.0
50 Sonia Alexandra Cazacu CS Rapid București 1 2 2.0
51 Paloma Janin Cucu CSM Constanța 1 2 2.0
52 Ivana Kmetovska Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 2 2.0
53 Gabriela Irimia (Munteanu) CS Rapid București 1 2 2.0
54 Brianna Wilson ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 2 2.0
55 Georgiana Plăvițu Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 2 2.0
56 Yevheniia Putra CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 2 2.0
57 Mercedes Horvath CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 2 2.0
58 Bianca Voica Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 2 2.0
59 Cătălina Crăciunescu CSM Alexandria 1 2 2.0
60 Roxana Popovici CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 1 1.0
61 Adina Ciciovan BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 0 0.0
62 Roxana-Adelina Duta CS Rapid București 1 0 0.0
63 Teodora Manea CSM Constanța 1 0 0.0
64 Ioana David Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 0 0.0
65 Alexia Frîncu Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 0 0.0
66 Maria Farago CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 0 0.0
67 Rebecca Lipovan BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 0 0.0
68 Daria Toma Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 0 0.0
69 Laura Vaida CS Rapid București 1 0 0.0
70 Denisa Rosca CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca 1 0 0.0
71 Annemarie Gödri Părău Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 0 0.0
72 Timea Czimbalmos BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 0 0.0
73 Andreea Mititelu Sepsi SIC Sf. Gheorghe 1 0 0.0
74 Giulia Monor CS Rapid București 1 0 0.0
75 Bianca Nan Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 0 0.0
76 Sára Sólyom BC Sirius Mureșul Târgu Mureș 1 0 0.0
77 Delora Pricop Olimpia CSU Braşov 1 0 0.0
78 Ioana Bota CSM Alexandria 1 0 0.0
79 Kinga Reka Domokos ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc 1 0 0.0