| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| C.R Masc. | 7.7 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 5.0 |
| Liga I M. | 10.9 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 12.1 |
| Puncte | 23 | @ CSU Tg Mureș | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 12 | @ CSU Tg Mureș | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 5 | @ ASE București | Liga I M. |
| 1. | CSA Steaua Sharks București | 01.08.2023 - 31.05.2024 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CSU ASE București | 01.08.2024 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 28:39 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 79.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 6.0 | 38.5% | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 10.5 | 9.0 | -22.5 | 6.0 | 11.0 |
| Medie totala | 3 | 24:19 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 52.7% | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0% | 4.7 | 2.3 | 59.0% | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 7.7 | 5.0 | -29.3 | 2.7 | 4.7 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 2 | 57:18 | 8.0 | 10.0 | 79.0% | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 12.0 | 41.7% | 2.0 | 7.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 21.0 | 18.0 | -45.0 | 12.0 | 22.0 |
| Total | 3 | 72:58 | 8 | 16 | 52.7% | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 14 | 7 | 59.0% | 4 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 15 | -88 | 8.0 | 14 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 23 | 27:15 | 5.2 | 8.6 | 61.0% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 17.4% | 3.7 | 6.5 | 58.0% | 3.3 | 4.1 | 7.3 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 5.2 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 15.0 | 17.0 | 3.9 | 12.0 | 18.5 |
| Medie totala | 55 | 21:35 | 4.3 | 7.1 | 57.2% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 10.0% | 4.6 | 2.7 | 55.7% | 2.1 | 2.9 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 11.7 | 12.9 | 5.2 | 9.1 | 13.9 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 23 | 626:56 | 120.0 | 198.0 | 61.0% | 6.0 | 18.0 | 17.4% | 86.0 | 149.0 | 57.7% | 75.0 | 94.0 | 169.0 | 45.0 | 67.0 | 120.0 | 17.0 | 41.0 | 9.0 | 344.0 | 390.0 | 90.0 | 276.0 | 426.0 |
| Total | 55 | 1187:42 | 234 | 389 | 57.2% | 8 | 33 | 10.0% | 252 | 149 | 55.7% | 115 | 161 | 276 | 92 | 124 | 209 | 44 | 75 | 13 | 641 | 708 | 286 | 501.0 | 763 |