| Pct./meci | Rec./meci | PD/meci | Eff | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| C.R Masc. | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Liga I M. | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 3.4 |
| Puncte | 24 | @ Leii București | Liga I M. |
|---|---|---|---|
| Recuperari | 8 | @ ASE București | Liga I M. |
| Pase decisive | 8 | @ ASE București | Liga I M. |
| 1. | ACS Laguna Sharks București | 01.08.2024 - 02.09.2024 |
|---|---|---|
| 2. | CSU ASE București | 01.10.2024 - 15.06.2025 |
| 3. | ABC Leii București | 01.08.2025 - - |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 21 | 18:25 | 3.3 | 6.2 | 53.0% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 11.9% | 1.7 | 3.5 | 35.0% | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 8.8 | 6.9 | -1.0 | 4.7 | 7.0 |
| Medie totala | 33 | 14:01 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 37.3% | 0.1 | 0.8 | 7.6% | 2.4 | 1.2 | 28.4% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 5.8 | 4.2 | -0.9 | 2.5 | 4.1 |
| Sezon | M | Min. | 2FG | 3FG | FT | REB | PD | F | MC | MP | C | P | Eff | +/- | GmSc | PIR | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2FGM | 2FGA | 2FG% | 3FGM | 3FGA | 3FG% | FTM | FTA | FT% | RO | RD | RT | FCM | FRV | ||||||||||||
| 2025/2026 | 21 | 386:52 | 69.0 | 130.0 | 53.0% | 4.0 | 21.0 | 11.9% | 35.0 | 73.0 | 47.9% | 13.0 | 39.0 | 52.0 | 42.0 | 51.0 | 60.0 | 36.0 | 58.0 | 4.0 | 185.0 | 145.0 | -21.0 | 98.0 | 146.0 |
| Total | 33 | 462:40 | 71 | 143 | 37.3% | 4 | 27 | 7.6% | 79 | 39 | 28.4% | 16 | 46 | 62 | 52 | 60 | 69 | 42 | 82 | 5 | 193 | 137 | -30 | 83.0 | 136 |